Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 19 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOVAY Jennifer | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:17:49 | 1135 | National |
2 | HUGLI Franziska | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:18:61 | 1108 | Interregional |
3 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:20:45 | 1065 | Interregional |
4 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:20:48 | 1064 | Interregional |
5 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:21:15 | 1048 | Interregional |
6 | JUGNIOT Natacha | 1992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:24:22 | 979 | Regional |
7 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:24:51 | 972 | Regional |
8 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:68 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
9 | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:25:34 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
10 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:19 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
11 | CHAVAND Candice | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:26:45 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
12 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:26:75 | 923 | Regional |
13 | MARCHETTI Charline | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:27:95 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
14 | DELHOMME Morgane | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:28:16 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
15 | SERIGADO Joana | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:29:94 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
16 | MAITRE Gaëlle | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:31:23 | 829 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOVAY Jennifer | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:16:18 | 1166 | National |
2 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:17:42 | 1136 | National |
3 | HUGLI Franziska | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:17:89 | 1125 | Interregional |
4 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:18:10 | 1120 | National |
5 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:19:07 | 1097 | National |
6 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:72 | 1035 | Regional |
7 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:05 | 1028 | Regional |
8 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:22:37 | 1020 | Regional |
9 | JUGNIOT Natacha | 1992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:22:41 | 1019 | Regional |
10 | MARCHETTI Charline | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:24:58 | 971 | Regional |
11 | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:24:58 | 971 | Departemental 50 |
12 | CHAVAND Candice | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:24:96 | 962 | Regional |
13 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:25:39 | 953 | Regional |
14 | MAITRE Gaëlle | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:28:39 | 888 | Departemental 50 |