Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1077 | |
2 | GAUMOND Baptiste | 1993 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:09:74 | 914 | |
3 | GABRIEL Pierre | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:27 | 900 | |
4 | GARDENT Romain | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:10:71 | 889 | |
5 | DONJON Marvin | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:87 | 859 | |
6 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:12:01 | 855 | |
7 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:52 | 842 | |
8 | BENET Paul | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:12:57 | 841 | |
9 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:04 | 829 | |
10 | CLUTIER Hector | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:13:12 | 827 | |
11 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:34 | 821 | |
12 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:13:35 | 821 | |
13 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:13:36 | 821 | |
14 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:13:70 | 812 | |
15 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:13:82 | 810 | |
16 | OLIVA Benjamin | 1991 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:02 | 805 | |
17 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:14:38 | 796 | |
18 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:87 | 784 | |
19 | CRETTON Jordan | 1992 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:14:98 | 781 | |
20 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:15:21 | 775 | |
21 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:65 | 765 | |
22 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:16:60 | 742 | |
23 | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:63 | 741 | |
24 | NICOLAS Hugo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:16:75 | 738 | |
25 | ROULLIER Jérémy | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:16:92 | 734 | |
26 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:16:98 | 733 | |
27 | THOMAS Baptiste | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:17:27 | 726 | |
28 | ALLARD Damien | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:17:56 | 719 | |
29 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:04 | 685 | |
30 | BERNA Ludovic | 1995 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:20:18 | 659 | |
31 | HIDOUX Corentin | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:20:20 | 659 | |
32 | AMER Zackaria | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:21:14 | 638 | |
33 | MOURIER Hugo | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:21:35 | 633 | |
34 | LORA RUNCO Boris | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:22:37 | 611 | |
35 | GREGOIRE William | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DA FONSECA-CHEVILLON Quentin | 1992 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:62 | 1054 | |
2 | GAUMOND Baptiste | 1993 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:08:68 | 942 | |
3 | GARDENT Romain | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:09:36 | 924 | |
4 | GABRIEL Pierre | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:23 | 901 | |
5 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:33 | 899 | |
6 | DONJON Marvin | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:64 | 890 | |
7 | CLUTIER Hector | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:10:74 | 888 | |
8 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:11:55 | 867 | |
9 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:75 | 862 | |
10 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:12:65 | 839 | |
11 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:13:15 | 826 | |
12 | OLIVA Benjamin | 1991 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:28 | 823 | |
13 | BENET Paul | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:13:30 | 822 | |
14 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:92 | 807 | |
15 | CRETTON Jordan | 1992 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:13:97 | 806 | |
16 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:14:00 | 805 | |
17 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:14:29 | 798 | |
18 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:43 | 794 | |
19 | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:37 | 771 | |
20 | THOMAS Baptiste | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:16:21 | 751 | |
21 | ROULLIER Jérémy | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:17:17 | 728 | |
22 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | - | Disq. |