Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:17:48 | 1076 | |
2 | COURVOISIER Jenna | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:19:77 | 1024 | |
3 | BOUBET Alycia | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:99 | 997 | |
4 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:99 | 997 | |
5 | TOUTANT PICARD Sarah | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:22:05 | 974 | |
6 | VUILLET Camille | 2008 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:28 | 969 | |
7 | GOILLON Ariane | 2009 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:56 | 963 | |
8 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:23:31 | 947 | |
9 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:23:88 | 935 | |
10 | SOURON Pauline | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:24:53 | 921 | |
11 | ENGEL Clemence | 2008 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:24:72 | 917 | |
12 | TARDY-CHOLTON Jade | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:24:72 | 917 | |
13 | PICOT Marie | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:24:91 | 913 | |
14 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:25:39 | 903 | |
15 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 1:26:05 | 889 | |
16 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:26:25 | 885 | |
17 | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:26:42 | 882 | |
18 | VERMEULEN Chloé | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:27:07 | 868 | |
19 | EL MOURAOUAH Zaina | 2009 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:62 | 837 | |
20 | CAPPY Leonor | 2008 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:28:73 | 835 | |
21 | LEHUEDE Adèle | 2009 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:28:75 | 834 | |
22 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:28:84 | 833 | |
23 | FOULON Brune | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:29:34 | 823 | |
24 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:29:87 | 812 | |
25 | DOUICHI Sofia | 2008 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:30:27 | 804 | |
26 | CHAMBAUD Romane | 2009 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:30:33 | 803 | |
27 | DUTEIL Ninon | 2008 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:30:36 | 803 | |
28 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:03 | 789 | |
29 | VITRANO Chiara | 2009 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:31:71 | 776 | |
30 | RICART Deva | 2009 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:31:87 | 773 | |
31 | POHL Leonie | 2010 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:96 | 771 | |
32 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:32:34 | 764 | |
33 | CHARDON Anna | 2009 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:32:82 | 755 | |
34 | BOUKELOUL Nawel | 2009 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:32:94 | 753 | |
35 | MALZAC Louise | 2010 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:32:98 | 752 | |
36 | BASILICO Emmy | 2009 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:33:32 | 745 | |
37 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:33:38 | 744 | |
38 | RIVAT Rebecca | 2009 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:54 | 741 | |
39 | POUILLY Laura | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:35:05 | 713 | |
40 | GIRAUD-TELME Anouk | 2009 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:35:58 | 703 | |
41 | DE RIVAROLA Chloe | 2009 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:35:78 | 700 | |
42 | HEUZE Louise | 2009 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:35:87 | 698 | |
43 | PASQUELIN Krysten | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:36:24 | 691 | |
44 | DELOGE Louise | 2009 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:36:37 | 689 | |
45 | CHARLY Zoe | 2009 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:36:53 | 686 | |
46 | ARNOULD-FOSCALLO Mathilde | 2009 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:36:87 | 680 | |
47 | SIMONARD Romane | 2009 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:37:57 | 667 | |
48 | LACHAUX Nina | 2009 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:37:77 | 663 | |
49 | TROMP Chloé | 2009 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:02 | 659 | |
50 | DUPUY Hinae | 2009 | AQUA LOISIRS DUNIERES | FRA | 1:38:20 | 656 | |
51 | EL MEZOUED Loujayn | 2009 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:38:26 | 655 | |
52 | PRA Lindsey | 2009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:38:37 | 653 | |
53 | LEPERE Manon | 2009 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:38:41 | 652 | |
54 | VICARD Prune | 2009 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:38:96 | 642 | |
55 | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:39:14 | 639 | |
56 | MOREIRA Clarisse | 2009 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:39:51 | 633 | |
57 | BEN SALAH Syriane | 2010 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:39:89 | 626 | |
58 | TABUREL Romane | 2010 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:40:74 | 611 | |
59 | DONZEL Lucie | 2009 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:40:85 | 610 | |
60 | PROTHERY Louane | 2010 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:41:29 | 602 | |
61 | LOMBARD Morgane | 2009 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:41:51 | 598 | |
62 | SIGGERIS Alexia | 2010 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:41:83 | 593 | |
63 | AOURARHI Nada | 2009 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | - | Disq. |