Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1133 | |
2 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1131 | |
3 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1130 | |
4 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1112 | |
5 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:98 | 1104 | |
6 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1100 | |
7 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1083 | |
8 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1075 | |
9 | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 | |
10 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1072 | |
11 | DALI Yanis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1049 | |
12 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1036 | |
13 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1020 | |
14 | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1018 | |
15 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1018 | |
16 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1015 | |
17 | BRAVO FACHINI Alejandro | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
18 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1010 | |
19 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1002 | |
20 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1001 | |
21 | CHAALIA Mohamed | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1001 | |
22 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:58 | 997 | |
23 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 993 | |
24 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:26:75 | 986 | |
25 | MENDEZ Gaetan | 2003 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:26:77 | 984 | |
26 | VERDEL William | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 975 | |
27 | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:94 | 973 | |
28 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:99 | 970 | |
29 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:04 | 967 | |
30 | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:05 | 966 | |
31 | PONTET Théau | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:09 | 964 | |
32 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 960 | |
33 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:27 | 952 | |
34 | GARREAU Enzo | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:30 | 950 | |
35 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 943 | |
36 | PINET Sylvain | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:27:42 | 942 | |
37 | DANTAS Mathis | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:56 | 933 | |
38 | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:62 | 930 | |
39 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:27:63 | 929 | |
40 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:66 | 927 | |
41 | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 925 | |
42 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:89 | 913 | |
43 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:92 | 911 | |
44 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:95 | 909 | |
45 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 908 | |
46 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:27:97 | 908 | |
47 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:28:05 | 903 | |
48 | KASPRZYK Matéo | 2003 | FRA | 0:28:11 | 899 | ||
49 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:28:11 | 899 | |
50 | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:28:11 | 899 | |
51 | DE MONTIGNY Matteus | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:15 | 896 | |
52 | SORDILLON Mathis | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 890 | |
53 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:35 | 884 | |
54 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:37 | 883 | |
55 | TRIOULEYRE Maxime | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:44 | 879 | |
56 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:28:46 | 877 | |
57 | CRETU Ilie-Alexandre | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:48 | 876 | |
58 | TE Jordan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:63 | 867 | |
59 | BOUSSEAU Xavier | 2004 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:28:64 | 866 | |
60 | BOURIAU Raphael | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:75 | 860 | |
61 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:88 | 852 | |
62 | DETOMI Noe | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:95 | 847 | |
63 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:11 | 838 | |
64 | MOYART Mickaël | 1991 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:29:18 | 834 | |
65 | TALUSSOT Adam | 2002 | FRA | 0:29:20 | 832 | ||
66 | TEBUS Stephan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:42 | 819 | |
67 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 818 | |
68 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:56 | 811 | |
69 | KEZIME Rayan | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 804 | |
70 | BARGHEON Paul | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:29:77 | 799 | |
71 | QUERE Erwan | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:02 | 784 | |
72 | METTAÏ Naël | 2005 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 775 | |
73 | DUCOS Alexandre | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:21 | 773 | |
74 | BOUTTAZ Enzo | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 761 | |
75 | MIGUEL Emmanuel | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 744 | |
76 | JONAS Axel | 2005 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 715 | |
77 | GUTIERREZ Boris | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 702 | |
78 | HEULS Tanguy | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:31:62 | 694 | |
79 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams | 2005 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:31:79 | 685 | |
80 | FAOU Axel | 2003 | FRA | 0:31:99 | 674 | ||
81 | DAO CASTELLANA Quentin | 1999 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:32:04 | 671 | |
82 | LUNETTA GRAND Flavio | 2005 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:32:86 | 628 | |
83 | BELLON Damien | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:50 | 595 | |
84 | PILLON Matias | 2005 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:33:90 | 575 | |
85 | RAINERI Nicolas | 2005 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:34:99 | 522 | |
86 | LORENZO VIANA Victor | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:33 | 506 | |
87 | LAJOIE-LUNETTA Enzo | 2001 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:36:07 | 472 | |
88 | BOUDIN Rodolphe | 2004 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | RAFFIN Mathis | 2005 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | CAMUS Yann | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | ROTHENBUHLER Lei | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | MC GUIRE Adam | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | CHRISTE Sebastien | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | DAVID Virgile | 2003 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | GIRAUDON Loïs | 2005 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:23:56 | 1204 | |
2 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1161 | |
3 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1155 | |
4 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1147 | |
5 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1111 | |
6 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1107 | |
7 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1068 | |
8 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1056 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1056 | |
2 | DALI Yanis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1044 | |
3 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1036 | |
4 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1034 | |
5 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1030 | |
6 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1024 | |
7 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1014 | |
8 | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1006 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1013 | |
2 | CHAALIA Mohamed | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1008 | |
3 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1005 | |
4 | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:76 | 985 | |
5 | MENDEZ Gaetan | 2003 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 981 | |
6 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:82 | 981 | |
7 | BRAVO FACHINI Alejandro | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:10 | 963 | |
8 | VERDEL William | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 958 |