SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUGGER Angelique | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:66 | 1150 | |
2 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:93 | 1130 | |
3 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:86 | 1100 | |
4 | CHEBARAKA Majda | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:18 | 1096 | |
5 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:80 | 1071 | |
6 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:14:22 | 1065 | |
7 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:31 | 1063 | |
8 | BALTHASAR Jessica | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:52 | 1045 | |
9 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:15:64 | 1043 | |
10 | D'AMICO Victoria | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:06 | 1022 | |
11 | BOUCHON Mahault | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:19 | 1021 | |
12 | CHARBONNIER Sibylle | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:43 | 1017 | |
13 | PRADIER Lise | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:17:66 | 1014 | |
14 | BERTSCHI Amelie | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:07 | 1008 | |
15 | FORAY Manon | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:18:39 | 1003 | |
16 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:18:46 | 1002 | |
17 | MARIANO Alessia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:51 | 1001 | |
18 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:56 | 1001 | |
19 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:19:03 | 994 | |
20 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:19:41 | 988 | |
21 | COQ Louise | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:19:43 | 988 | |
22 | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:19:76 | 983 | |
23 | AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma | 2004 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:19:85 | 982 | |
24 | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:19:86 | 982 | |
25 | MESSOUDI Inès | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:19:88 | 981 | |
26 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:19:93 | 981 | |
27 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:20:01 | 980 | |
28 | BROUTTIER Lisa | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:26 | 976 | |
29 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:20:30 | 975 | |
30 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:20:70 | 970 | |
31 | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:21:51 | 958 | |
32 | NGO Amelie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:57 | 957 | |
33 | RICART Jade | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:21:87 | 953 | |
34 | PERRIN Lisea | 2005 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:88 | 953 | |
35 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:20 | 948 | |
36 | GALLERON Emilie | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:22:24 | 948 | |
37 | ALLAIN Clara | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:22:28 | 947 | |
38 | BARTH Cléa | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:22:52 | 944 | |
39 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:56 | 943 | |
40 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:63 | 942 | |
41 | CADIC Ana | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:88 | 939 | |
42 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:90 | 938 | |
43 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:99 | 937 | |
44 | DETRE Salome | 2004 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:23:28 | 933 | |
45 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:23:69 | 927 | |
46 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 2:23:77 | 926 | |
47 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:24:33 | 918 | |
48 | BILLIEMAZ Mahaut | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:43 | 917 | |
49 | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:24:63 | 914 | |
50 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:24:63 | 914 | |
51 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:24:76 | 912 | |
52 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:94 | 910 | |
53 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:18 | 906 | |
54 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:25:65 | 900 | |
55 | VALLAT Océane | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:75 | 899 | |
56 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:25:88 | 897 | |
57 | BLANC Candice | 2003 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:26:05 | 894 | |
58 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:26:07 | 894 | |
59 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:09 | 894 | |
60 | DELFANTE Loïs | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:26:09 | 894 | |
61 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:26:34 | 890 | |
62 | BOGTOB Yasmina | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:26:39 | 890 | |
63 | PAUCHON Amalia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:44 | 889 | |
64 | WARTH Manon | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:52 | 888 | |
65 | DESCOEUDRES Maeva | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:66 | 886 | |
66 | DESCOEUDRES Emma | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:89 | 883 | |
67 | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:09 | 880 | |
68 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:27:14 | 880 | |
69 | DAUMAS Diane | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:26 | 878 | |
70 | KLINK Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:27:26 | 878 | |
71 | VIAL Honorine | 2001 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:27:41 | 876 | |
72 | BOYET Romane-Oceane | 2006 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:53 | 874 | |
73 | RASET-SALMON Victoire | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:27:66 | 872 | |
74 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:72 | 872 | |
75 | BENDAKAK Sabrine | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:28:20 | 865 | |
76 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:28:26 | 864 | |
77 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:28:48 | 861 | |
78 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:50 | 848 | |
79 | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 2:29:71 | 845 | |
80 | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:29:77 | 844 | |
81 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:29:81 | 843 | |
82 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:29:85 | 843 | |
83 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:30:02 | 841 | |
84 | VANOYE Colombe | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:18 | 838 | |
85 | DUPUPED Candice | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:30:22 | 838 | |
86 | VUILLET Emilie | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:30:35 | 836 | |
87 | BOGTOB Amel | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:37 | 836 | |
88 | HAAB Manon | 2005 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:30:58 | 833 | |
89 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:30:78 | 831 | |
90 | DREVET Coline | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:31:01 | 827 | |
91 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:31:12 | 826 | |
92 | BOURDEAU Clémence | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:31:22 | 825 | |
93 | AGUNAOU Tithrite | 2006 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:31:24 | 824 | |
94 | COLLET Apolline | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:31:31 | 824 | |
95 | FIEUJEAN Ambre | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:31:36 | 823 | |
96 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:31:38 | 823 | |
97 | MANGUIN Marine | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:31:53 | 821 | |
98 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:31:63 | 819 | |
99 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:31:67 | 819 | |
100 | DOIZON Margaux | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:31:83 | 817 | |
101 | CHTAINI Ave | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:97 | 815 | |
102 | BORIE Suzanne | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:31:97 | 815 | |
103 | ENGELVIN Pauline | 2004 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:32:07 | 813 | |
104 | TRUCHET Celia | 2006 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:32:31 | 810 | |
105 | SPONTONI Ludovica | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:37 | 810 | |
106 | CAMPOLEONI Charlotte | 2002 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:32:41 | 809 | |
107 | GUICHON Éva | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:32:50 | 808 | |
108 | COLLADELLO Clara | 2006 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:33:05 | 801 | |
109 | PIQUET Alice | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:33:40 | 796 | |
110 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:33:43 | 796 | |
111 | PONCIN Ambre | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:33:84 | 790 | |
112 | BERNERON Coline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 2:33:97 | 789 | |
113 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:02 | 788 | |
114 | TORNIER Manon | 2005 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:34:06 | 788 | |
115 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:34:07 | 787 | |
116 | BRAY-VIDAL Lola | 2006 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:42 | 783 | |
117 | DEL BOVE Chloé | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:34:50 | 782 | |
118 | COURVOISIER Elly | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:51 | 782 | |
119 | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:34:81 | 778 | |
120 | LOPEZ Elisa | 2005 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:34:91 | 777 | |
121 | GUYON Louane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:35:08 | 774 | |
122 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:35:31 | 772 | |
123 | HASANI Lorita | 2007 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:37 | 771 | |
124 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:35:44 | 770 | |
125 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:35:97 | 763 | |
126 | BOMPARD Gabrielle | 2007 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:36:04 | 762 | |
127 | GRANGE Clélie | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:36:29 | 759 | |
128 | BERTE Lylou | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 2:36:33 | 759 | |
129 | GENESTE Lucie | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:36:42 | 757 | |
130 | CHEVALIER Sarah | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:36:48 | 757 | |
131 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:36:79 | 753 | |
132 | CORREIA Maëlys | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 2:36:94 | 751 | |
133 | MESSAGE Ana | 2006 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:00 | 750 | |
134 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:37:28 | 747 | |
135 | FILOMENA Maelle | 2005 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:44 | 745 | |
136 | MALATESTA Luna | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:64 | 742 | |
137 | ROUVRAY Anne-Charlotte | 2006 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:37:66 | 742 | |
138 | SANTOS CARREIRA Léa | 2003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:37:83 | 740 | |
139 | FANTAUZZA Justine | 2003 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:37:96 | 738 | |
140 | DERRIBES Bertille | 2005 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 2:38:03 | 737 | |
141 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:38:17 | 735 | |
142 | MEUNIER Helena | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:38:22 | 735 | |
143 | BOUBET Alycia | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:25 | 722 | |
144 | BOREL Clemence | 2005 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:39:57 | 718 | |
145 | RASTELLO Louna | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:76 | 716 | |
146 | KAISER Alia | 2005 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:39:84 | 715 | |
147 | BARNOUIN Lucie | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:95 | 713 | |
148 | QUAQUIN Ambre | 2006 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:40:47 | 707 | |
149 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 2:40:48 | 707 | |
150 | BOURSIER Luz | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:89 | 702 | |
151 | BAUD Noemie | 2004 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:40:92 | 701 | |
152 | PEVET Célia | 2007 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:41:12 | 699 | |
153 | MACKIE Amber-jade | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:18 | 698 | |
154 | CARBONELL Janayna | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:41:37 | 696 | |
155 | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:47 | 695 | |
156 | ONIEVA HENRICH Elena | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:75 | 691 | |
157 | TURICHI Lèa | 2007 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:42:17 | 686 | |
158 | RICHERT Emelyne | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:42:21 | 686 | |
159 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:78 | 679 | |
160 | ANGEON Alyssa | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:19 | 674 | |
161 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:43:26 | 673 | |
162 | CLEMENT Gabrielle | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:43:64 | 669 | |
163 | NGUYEN Kiera | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:99 | 665 | |
164 | RHALAM Sawsane | 2007 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:45:00 | 653 | |
165 | PEYRARD Clara | 2004 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:45:03 | 652 | |
166 | VIALATTE Alizée | 2006 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:45:84 | 643 | |
167 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 2:46:05 | 640 | |
168 | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:46:24 | 638 | |
169 | MARCO Aisa | 2008 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 2:46:33 | 637 | |
170 | COUZON Ambre | 2006 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:46:49 | 635 | |
171 | CHAPON Marie | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:46:90 | 630 | |
172 | GONDARD Diane | 2007 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:47:04 | 629 | |
173 | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:47:32 | 626 | |
174 | SCHULE Solenn | 2005 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:47:87 | 619 | |
175 | PFEIFFER Marine | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 2:48:84 | 608 | |
176 | MATHIEU Jeanne | 2008 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:48:93 | 607 | |
177 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:49:86 | 597 | |
178 | ARMATOL Elissa | 2008 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:49:91 | 596 | |
179 | COQ Maelle | 2006 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:52:10 | 572 | |
180 | GALLIOT Lea | 2006 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:52:12 | 572 | |
181 | TOURTOULOU Nina | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:52:19 | 571 | |
182 | NEYRET Maëva | 2007 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:50 | 556 | |
183 | DEMNARD Elya | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:54:12 | 550 | |
184 | MICHEL Charline | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:55:08 | 539 | |
185 | SALIGNAC Clémentine | 2008 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:56:62 | 523 | |
186 | MANCERON Mathilde | 2007 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:56:70 | 522 | |
187 | JACOMELLI Tess | 2007 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 3:10:51 | 387 | |
188 | VILLEMAGNE Agathe | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
189 | MAHINC Juliette | 2004 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
190 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
191 | BOUTHORS GROBOZ Pénélope | 2008 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
192 | BRIATTE Lilou | 2005 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
193 | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
194 | BRIOTET Marie | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
195 | SAXOD Candice | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
196 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUGGER Angelique | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:27 | 1187 | |
2 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:19 | 1111 | |
3 | BALTHASAR Jessica | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:03 | 1083 | |
4 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:14:40 | 1062 | |
5 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:72 | 1057 | |
6 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:14:79 | 1056 | |
7 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:14 | 1051 | |
8 | D'AMICO Victoria | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:44 | 1032 | |
9 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:21:20 | 962 | |
10 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:22:53 | 944 | |
11 | KLINK Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:22:84 | 939 | |
12 | DESCOEUDRES Maeva | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:06 | 922 | |
13 | FIEUJEAN Ambre | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:28:87 | 856 | |
14 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:31:00 | 828 | |
15 | CHTAINI Ave | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:83 | 804 | |
16 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:56 | 794 |