Départementale
ANNECY
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:13:34 | 973 | |
2 | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:01 | 885 | |
3 | TOMÉ Gaspard | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:19:46 | 829 | |
4 | VOIRIN Jules | 2005 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:20:92 | 796 | |
5 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:21:85 | 776 | |
6 | BIDOYEN Max | 2006 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:27:30 | 662 | |
7 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:27:59 | 656 | |
8 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:29:42 | 620 | |
9 | BONY Hugo | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:29:66 | 615 | |
10 | BOUDOT Jules | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:30:48 | 599 | |
11 | CADET Noa | 2007 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:30:98 | 590 | |
12 | BENZEGHIBA Noe | 2006 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:34:15 | 531 | |
13 | BONNOT Gaspard | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:39:27 | 443 | |
14 | GUIRAND Thibault | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:48:92 | 298 | |
15 | MAACHOUK Adam | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:51:42 | 265 | |
16 | CHAMARD Rayan | 2008 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:53:94 | 234 | |
17 | KALI ALI Nawfel | 2008 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:54:33 | 229 | |
18 | CHAFFARD Alexandre | 2009 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:03:79 | 131 | |
19 | ABOU-ELHOUDA Ilyés | 2008 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:17:39 | 37 | |
20 | BETEMPS Hugo | 2010 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | DE RIVAROLA Clement | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:13:26 | 975 | |
2 | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:50 | 897 | |
3 | VOIRIN Jules | 2005 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:19:61 | 826 | |
4 | TOMÉ Gaspard | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:19:88 | 820 | |
5 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:21:91 | 775 | |
6 | BIDOYEN Max | 2006 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:26:15 | 685 | |
7 | CHAFFARD Alexandre | 2009 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:03:83 | 130 | |
8 | ABOU-ELHOUDA Ilyés | 2008 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:11:70 | 70 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:27:14 | 665 | |
2 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:27:62 | 655 | |
3 | CADET Noa | 2007 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:29:98 | 609 | |
4 | BONY Hugo | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:30:25 | 604 | |
5 | BOUDOT Jules | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:31:02 | 589 | |
6 | BENZEGHIBA Noe | 2006 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:35:73 | 503 |