Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:41:20 | 1090 | |
2 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 4:45:45 | 1059 | |
3 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 4:45:75 | 1057 | |
4 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 4:55:19 | 990 | |
5 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:55:64 | 987 | |
6 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:02:99 | 937 | |
7 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:03:88 | 931 | |
8 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:07:47 | 907 | |
9 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:10:41 | 887 | |
10 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:11:01 | 883 | |
11 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:13:64 | 866 | |
12 | PAPEZ Matthieu | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:15:25 | 856 | |
13 | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:15:44 | 855 | |
14 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:16:95 | 845 | |
15 | DESCOEUDRES Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:18:13 | 837 | |
16 | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:19:82 | 826 | |
17 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:26:06 | 787 | |
18 | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 5:26:17 | 787 | |
19 | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 5:27:96 | 776 | |
20 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 5:34:39 | 737 | |
21 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:39:05 | 709 | |
22 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 6:01:41 | 583 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 4:38:91 | 1107 | |
2 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:40:53 | 1095 | |
3 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 4:48:06 | 1041 | |
4 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 4:48:37 | 1038 | |
5 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:57:78 | 972 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:01:75 | 945 | |
7 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:07:08 | 909 | |
8 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:07:86 | 904 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:09:57 | 893 | |
2 | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:11:38 | 881 | |
3 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:12:19 | 876 | |
4 | PAPEZ Matthieu | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:15:77 | 852 | |
5 | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:15:79 | 852 | |
6 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 5:16:14 | 850 | |
7 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:16:99 | 845 | |
8 | DESCOEUDRES Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:22:30 | 811 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:12:47 | 874 | |
2 | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 5:23:59 | 803 | |
3 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 5:27:70 | 777 | |
4 | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 5:31:54 | 754 | |
5 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:49:82 | 647 |