Régionale
ANNEMASSE
Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:95 | 1121 | |
2 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:58:16 | 1118 | |
3 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:59:28 | 1099 | |
4 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:59:90 | 1089 | |
5 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:00:09 | 1086 | |
6 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:00:33 | 1082 | |
7 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:00:38 | 1081 | |
8 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:00:97 | 1071 | |
9 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:01:35 | 1065 | |
10 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:01:46 | 1063 | |
11 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:01:87 | 1057 | |
12 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:01:88 | 1057 | |
13 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:02:07 | 1053 | |
14 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:02:24 | 1051 | |
15 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:03:20 | 1035 | |
16 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:03:22 | 1035 | |
17 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:03:77 | 1026 | |
18 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:04:29 | 1018 | |
19 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:04:29 | 1018 | |
20 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:65 | 1012 | |
21 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:04:77 | 1010 | |
22 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:04:77 | 1010 | |
23 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:05:27 | 1002 | |
24 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:78 | 994 | |
25 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:06:12 | 989 | |
26 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:06:14 | 989 | |
27 | MAOUCHI Adel | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:06:25 | 987 | |
28 | MASSARDIER Adrien | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:06:40 | 984 | |
29 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:06:81 | 978 | |
30 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:07:26 | 971 | |
31 | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:07:28 | 971 | |
32 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:07:35 | 970 | |
33 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:45 | 968 | |
34 | MEURANT Olivier | 1978 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:07:56 | 966 | |
35 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:07:82 | 962 | |
36 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:01 | 959 | |
37 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:08:03 | 959 | |
38 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:08:25 | 956 | |
39 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:08:38 | 954 | |
40 | DOUARRE Jules | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:08:55 | 951 | |
41 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:08:62 | 950 | |
42 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 2:08:69 | 949 | |
43 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:08:75 | 948 | |
44 | CARUANA Jules | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:87 | 946 | |
45 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:89 | 946 | |
46 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:08:94 | 945 | |
47 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:09:50 | 936 | |
48 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:10:41 | 923 | |
49 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:10:44 | 922 | |
50 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:10:49 | 921 | |
51 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:10:51 | 921 | |
52 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:10:59 | 920 | |
53 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:60 | 920 | |
54 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:10:87 | 916 | |
55 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:10:88 | 915 | |
56 | BUYS Christopher | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:11:00 | 914 | |
57 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 2:11:09 | 912 | |
58 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:11:13 | 912 | |
59 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:11:40 | 908 | |
60 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:11:52 | 906 | |
61 | MORICE Erwann | 2003 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:11:60 | 905 | |
62 | GLAS Anthony | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:11:84 | 901 | |
63 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:11:90 | 900 | |
64 | BRUNEAU Antonin | 2000 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:96 | 899 | |
65 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 2:12:08 | 897 | |
66 | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:11 | 897 | |
67 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:12:12 | 897 | |
68 | DAVAL Pierrick | 2000 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:25 | 895 | |
69 | BESSON Augustin | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:12:27 | 895 | |
70 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:12:79 | 887 | |
71 | SABIER Corentin | 2001 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:12:81 | 887 | |
72 | BLONDIN Gauthier | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:86 | 886 | |
73 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:13:43 | 877 | |
74 | MATHIEU Thomas | 2001 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:77 | 872 | |
75 | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:14:26 | 865 | |
76 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:14:33 | 864 | |
77 | DOUR Enguerran | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:14:64 | 860 | |
78 | CHEMEL Sully | 2003 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:77 | 858 | |
79 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:92 | 855 | |
80 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:14:96 | 855 | |
81 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:24 | 851 | |
82 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:15:37 | 849 | |
83 | EYER Nicolas | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:15:58 | 846 | |
84 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:15:82 | 842 | |
85 | MASSARDIER Clément | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:16:00 | 840 | |
86 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:16:21 | 837 | |
87 | ESCOFFIER Antoine | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:16:36 | 835 | |
88 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:37 | 834 | |
89 | YOUSFI Andy | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:16:80 | 828 | |
90 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:85 | 827 | |
91 | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:17:09 | 824 | |
92 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 2:17:20 | 822 | |
93 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 2:17:40 | 820 | |
94 | LASSERRE Adrien | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:17:82 | 814 | |
95 | VERRIER-MAZOUE Teva | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 2:19:07 | 796 | |
96 | LINDFIELD Harvey | 2003 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:19:13 | 795 | |
97 | COOPER Maxwell | 2003 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 2:19:20 | 794 | |
98 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:19:32 | 792 | |
99 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:19:43 | 791 | |
100 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:19:65 | 788 | |
101 | FAURE Nathan | 2003 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:19:77 | 786 | |
102 | BOUDON Loris | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:21:42 | 763 | |
103 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:22:79 | 744 | |
104 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:22:94 | 742 | |
105 | PILAT Hugo | 2002 | SA THIERS | FRA | 2:23:21 | 739 | |
106 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:23:32 | 737 | |
107 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 2:23:49 | 735 | |
108 | SILDILLIA Stephene | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:53 | 707 | |
109 | RUBIN Romain | 2003 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 2:29:93 | 650 | |
110 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:00 | 1121 | |
2 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:58:36 | 1114 | |
3 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:58:50 | 1112 | |
4 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:59:28 | 1099 | |
5 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:02:44 | 1047 | |
6 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:02:48 | 1047 | |
7 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:02:83 | 1041 | |
8 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:03:04 | 1038 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:00:69 | 1076 | |
2 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:01:29 | 1066 | |
3 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:01:47 | 1063 | |
4 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:01:80 | 1058 | |
5 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:02:04 | 1054 | |
6 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:02:63 | 1044 | |
7 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:03:03 | 1038 | |
8 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:03:98 | 1023 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:04:28 | 1018 | |
2 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:05:17 | 1004 | |
3 | MAOUCHI Adel | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:05:70 | 995 | |
4 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:06:08 | 989 | |
5 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:06:92 | 976 | |
6 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:07:93 | 961 | |
7 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:08:86 | 946 | |
8 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:27 | 940 |