Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 23 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1207 | |
2 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1159 | |
3 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1147 | |
4 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1138 | |
5 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1130 | |
6 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1129 | |
7 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1129 | |
8 | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1122 | |
9 | HALTE Théo | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1118 | |
10 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1105 | |
11 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1100 | |
12 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1099 | |
13 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1091 | |
14 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1090 | |
15 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1089 | |
16 | ROMDHANI Adem | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1082 | |
17 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1079 | |
18 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1071 | |
19 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1070 | |
20 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1048 | |
21 | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1047 | |
22 | BARONI Clement | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1043 | |
23 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1041 | |
24 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1037 | |
25 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1037 | |
26 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1035 | |
27 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1027 | |
28 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1023 | |
29 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1015 | |
30 | AIRAUD Fabien | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1014 | |
31 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1013 | |
32 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1011 | |
33 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1010 | |
34 | MONTAGARD Maxime | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1008 | |
35 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1001 | |
36 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:21 | 984 | |
37 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:40 | 973 | |
38 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 971 | |
39 | ANGER Nans | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:94 | 944 | |
40 | ALBRECHT Julian | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:11 | 368 | |
41 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1210 | |
2 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1169 | |
3 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1168 | |
4 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1166 | |
5 | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1136 | |
6 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1134 | |
7 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1128 | |
8 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1124 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALTE Théo | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1127 | |
2 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1116 | |
3 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1112 | |
4 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1104 | |
5 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1095 | |
6 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1094 | |
7 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1083 | |
8 | ROMDHANI Adem | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1074 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1051 | |
2 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1045 | |
3 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1041 | |
4 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1029 | |
5 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1017 | |
6 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1015 | |
7 | AIRAUD Fabien | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1014 | |
8 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:95 | 998 |