Nationale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:08:61 | 1131 | |
2 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:12:47 | 1099 | |
3 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:12 | 1061 | |
4 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:20:06 | 1037 | |
5 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:20:61 | 1033 | |
6 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:20:68 | 1032 | |
7 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:21:81 | 1023 | |
8 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:22:44 | 1018 | |
9 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:25:42 | 995 | |
10 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:26:22 | 989 | |
11 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:27:39 | 980 | |
12 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:27:61 | 978 | |
13 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:28:17 | 974 | |
14 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:28:28 | 973 | |
15 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:28:48 | 971 | |
16 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:28:56 | 971 | |
17 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:32:57 | 940 | |
18 | MORARU Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:32:99 | 937 | |
19 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:35:00 | 922 | |
20 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:40:96 | 877 | |
21 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:41:01 | 877 | |
22 | CARDONA Robin | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 4:41:34 | 874 | |
23 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:41:65 | 872 | |
24 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 4:41:69 | 872 | |
25 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:44:36 | 852 | |
26 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 4:45:15 | 847 | |
27 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:45:91 | 841 | |
28 | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 4:48:93 | 820 | |
29 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 4:49:58 | 815 | |
30 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:49:62 | 815 | |
31 | EYER Nicolas | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:49:65 | 815 | |
32 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:50:27 | 810 | |
33 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:50:56 | 808 | |
34 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:53:42 | 788 | |
35 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 4:54:39 | 781 | |
36 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 4:55:52 | 774 | |
37 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:21 | 769 | |
38 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:57:64 | 759 | |
39 | SIGNORET Raphael | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:00:99 | 736 | |
40 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:06:94 | 697 | |
41 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:07:01 | 696 | |
42 | COURBOT Charles | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:08:36 | 688 | |
43 | EL MADANI Maxence | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:12:55 | 661 | |
44 | ROMANKOV Arthur | 2005 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 5:14:03 | 651 | |
45 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:14:33 | 649 | |
46 | VICINI Mateo | 2005 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 5:22:23 | 600 | |
47 | NONY Raphaël | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:22:27 | 600 | |
48 | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 5:24:15 | 589 | |
49 | LATOUR Virgile | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:26:72 | 574 | |
50 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:27:29 | 570 | |
51 | FERDI Elias | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 5:30:74 | 550 | |
52 | RIVET Victor | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:41:65 | 488 | |
53 | RODIER Flavian | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:47:03 | 459 | |
54 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:53:81 | 424 | |
55 | RAFFIN Mathis | 2005 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 5:54:09 | 423 | |
56 | BESSET Gabin | 2005 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:55:20 | 417 | |
57 | LAGARDE Antonin | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 6:01:31 | 387 |