Régionale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:65 | 1008 | |
2 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:96 | 1004 | |
3 | MARTINEZ Orlane | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:39:45 | 984 | |
4 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:86 | 978 | |
5 | GUILLAUD Charline | 1989 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:41:31 | 959 | |
6 | BON Bénédicte | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:62 | 915 | |
7 | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:49 | 903 | |
8 | COIGNARD Marine | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:45:96 | 897 | |
9 | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:11 | 882 | |
10 | SABOURAUD Gabrielle | 1992 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:47:53 | 877 | |
11 | RIOUFREYT Aurélie | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:68 | 875 | |
12 | LUSTIG Elsa | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:47:89 | 872 | |
13 | BOISIER Lorène | 1993 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:48:77 | 861 | |
14 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:49:28 | 854 | |
15 | CURIAL Pauline | 1990 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:49:59 | 851 | |
16 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:51:39 | 828 | |
17 | FAURE Julie | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:13 | 806 | |
18 | DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle | 1991 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:53:61 | 800 | |
19 | LOISON Maëva | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:53:94 | 796 | |
20 | HUGUES Chloé | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:54:72 | 787 | |
21 | MARECHAL Céline | 1991 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:55:67 | 775 | |
22 | TRANCHAND Vanessa | 1992 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:58:03 | 747 | |
23 | BRUN Laura | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:58:26 | 744 | |
24 | HALKOWSKI Emmanuelle | 1985 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:58:68 | 739 | |
25 | GEOFFRAY Flore | 1994 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:59:90 | 725 | |
26 | AUDERGON Clotilde | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 3:00:51 | 718 | |
27 | MULLER Amélie | 1991 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:02:03 | 700 | |
28 | RAYMOND Christelle | 1992 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:02:79 | 692 | |
29 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION | FRA | 3:03:73 | 681 | |
30 | BESANÇON Julie | 1993 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:04:56 | 672 | |
31 | VIQUESNEL Anaïs | 1994 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:07:73 | 636 | |
32 | DAILLAND Margaux | 1992 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:80 | 1091 | |
2 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:79 | 1048 | |
3 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:59 | 1023 | |
4 | MARTINEZ Orlane | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:39:32 | 985 | |
5 | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:86 | 978 | |
6 | GUILLAUD Charline | 1989 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:44:56 | 915 | |
7 | BON Bénédicte | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:76 | 913 | |
8 | COIGNARD Marine | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:45:70 | 900 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIOUFREYT Aurélie | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:62 | 902 | |
2 | CURIAL Pauline | 1990 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:46:08 | 896 | |
3 | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:33 | 892 | |
4 | SABOURAUD Gabrielle | 1992 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:46:42 | 891 | |
5 | LUSTIG Elsa | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:47:72 | 874 | |
6 | BOISIER Lorène | 1993 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:48:15 | 869 | |
7 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:50:39 | 840 | |
8 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:52:98 | 808 |