Départementale
PONT-A-MOUSSON
Le Lundi 28 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1017 | |
2 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:05:35 | 974 | |
3 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:87 | 881 | |
4 | LOPEZ Hugo | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:10:84 | 830 | |
5 | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:13:19 | 772 | |
6 | SUTERA-SARDO Alexandre | 1998 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:13:47 | 766 | |
7 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:90 | 732 | |
8 | SANCLEMENT Bruno | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:16:10 | 704 | |
9 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:58 | 693 | |
10 | GAUD Maxime | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:16:66 | 691 | |
11 | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:19:56 | 626 | |
12 | SANCLEMENT Rémi | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:19:78 | 621 | |
13 | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:20:20 | 612 | |
14 | KAUTZ Jordan | 1999 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:20:28 | 610 | |
15 | LERECH Thomas | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:21:31 | 588 | |
16 | KAUTZ Arthur | 2002 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:24:48 | 523 | |
17 | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:24:57 | 522 | |
18 | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:25:00 | 513 | |
19 | GEORGES Alexandre | 2000 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:25:70 | 499 | |
20 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:04 | 493 | |
21 | LAMY Alexandre | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:08 | 492 | |
22 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:16 | 490 | |
23 | DE SOUSA Dany | 1999 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:27:45 | 466 | |
24 | REMY Jean-Louis | 1956 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:31:50 | 393 | |
25 | HUBERT Mateo | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:32:05 | 383 | |
26 | MARTINS Miguel | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:44:74 | 197 | |
27 | HOUILLON Gabin | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:44:84 | 196 | |
28 | VENNER Louis | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:45:37 | 190 | |
29 | MOCKELS Antoine | 2003 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:47:16 | 169 | |
30 | SEMON Sacha | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:59:18 | 60 | |
31 | TISSERAND Kylian | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:02:41 | 40 | |
32 | GUEDIN Alexandre | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:02:53 | 40 | |
33 | GALON Robin | 2004 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 2:09:01 | 12 | |
34 | SIMONNET Antonin | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. |