Départementale
FERNEY-VOLTAIRE
Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1038 | |
2 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | |
3 | DESANA Javier | 1972 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:71 | 965 | |
4 | BRISSON Terry | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:59:82 | 962 | |
5 | DERENNE Ludovic | 1984 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 944 | |
6 | DUPUIT Arnaud | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
7 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:14 | 921 | |
8 | GAMBIN Cedric | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:70 | 903 | |
9 | BERNABEU Thomas | 1998 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:01:82 | 900 | |
10 | FAVIER Alexandre | 1999 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:01:87 | 898 | |
11 | TISSERAND Thibaud | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:78 | 871 | |
12 | ZIMMERMANN Romain | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:55 | 819 | |
13 | DIB Yassir | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:04:77 | 812 | |
14 | GUILLON Julien | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:04:92 | 808 | |
15 | MENUBARBE Pablo | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:05:41 | 794 | |
16 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:61 | 788 | |
17 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:87 | 781 | |
18 | BARBET Louis | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:57 | 761 | |
19 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:13 | 746 | |
20 | MOREL Antonin | 2000 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:07:83 | 726 | |
21 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:07:92 | 724 | |
22 | DELILLE Guillaume | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:84 | 699 | |
23 | SAWINA Jean-charles | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:04 | 694 | |
24 | BLOND Pierre | 1999 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:09:21 | 689 | |
25 | CADET Leo | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:09:27 | 688 | |
26 | NENOV Aleksandar | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:76 | 675 | |
27 | WINCKEL Matthieu | 2001 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:12:09 | 615 | |
28 | BRUNE Arthur | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:45 | 606 | |
29 | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:12:96 | 593 | |
30 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:14:72 | 550 | |
31 | DUBUIS Anthony | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:85 | 547 | |
32 | PAGIN Arthur | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:87 | 547 | |
33 | KUNAU Janusz | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:71 | 482 | |
34 | ROLLINS Eoin | 2000 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:24:68 | 339 | |
35 | DEGEORGE Ilya | 2000 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:26:17 | 312 | |
36 | BARLET Maximillien | 2003 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:26:31 | 309 | |
37 | MOHAMMED ABCHIR Yonis | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:26:97 | 298 | |
38 | HELFER David | 2002 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:27:70 | 285 | |
39 | RAKOTOMALALA RAB Rado-Marc | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:30:07 | 246 | |
40 | VICTOR Laurent | 1968 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:33:86 | 189 | |
41 | HAUGUEL Stephane | 1969 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:37:52 | 142 | |
42 | WHISTLER Alistair | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |