Interrégionale
BOURG EN BRESSE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1240 | |
2 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1223 | |
3 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1216 | |
4 | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1214 | |
5 | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1211 | |
6 | PERRIN Melissa | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1211 | |
7 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1209 | |
8 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1198 | |
9 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1195 | |
10 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1195 | |
11 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1193 | |
12 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1187 | |
13 | LERON Jeanne | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1186 | |
14 | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1182 | |
15 | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1180 | |
16 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1178 | |
17 | SCHICKER Audrey | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1176 | |
18 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1175 | |
19 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1171 | |
20 | POINAS Mélanie | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1163 | |
21 | FRAPPE Alix | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1161 | |
22 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1158 | |
23 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1155 | |
24 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1155 | |
25 | GRANGE Maelle | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1155 | |
26 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1146 | |
27 | FONTANEY Lili | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1146 | |
28 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1146 | |
29 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1144 | |
30 | LAVERGNE Melodie | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1141 | |
31 | RIBOULET Candice | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1135 | |
32 | BLANCHARD Valentine | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1135 | |
33 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1132 | |
34 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1132 | |
35 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1130 | |
36 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1128 | |
37 | LIZON AU CIRE Kelly | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1126 | |
38 | GIMARET Maëva | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1121 | |
39 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1121 | |
40 | BILGER Kelly | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | |
41 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1119 | |
42 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1118 | |
43 | GARCIN Solenn | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 | |
44 | DUCREUX Emma | 1999 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1112 | |
45 | MEALLARES Flora | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1107 | |
46 | VALLET Florine | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | |
47 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | |
48 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | |
49 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1102 | |
50 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | |
51 | MAYEN Camille | 1997 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | |
52 | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | |
53 | RENAUDON Eléna | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | |
54 | GRIMAUD Marine | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1096 | |
55 | GARON Charlotte | 1992 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1096 | |
56 | MICHALOT Lisa | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | |
57 | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1093 | |
58 | SEMASKA Floriane | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | |
59 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | |
60 | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | |
61 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | |
62 | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | |
63 | DUCAT Sidonie | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1087 | |
64 | LAMY Margaux | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1087 | |
65 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1086 | |
66 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | |
67 | ANTIGNAC Margot | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | |
68 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | |
69 | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1082 | |
70 | ROBEIL Salome | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | |
71 | COMTE Pénélope | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1075 | |
72 | BORDAGE Marie | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1074 | |
73 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1073 | |
74 | DUCREUX Sarah | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | |
75 | SOUCHIERE Elisa | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | |
76 | GRANET Mathilde | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | |
77 | THEVENON MAURIN Candice | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | |
78 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1067 | |
79 | COSSON Aurore | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1067 | |
80 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | |
81 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1063 | |
82 | RIVOIRARD Brune | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | |
83 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | |
84 | PASTRELLO Laura | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | |
85 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1058 | |
86 | COTE Elia | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | |
87 | LACAN Ophélie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | |
88 | MAZZA Estelle | 1999 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1053 | |
89 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1052 | |
90 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1052 | |
91 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | |
92 | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1049 | |
93 | MORIER Emilie | 1997 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1048 | |
94 | LATTARICO Francesca | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1048 | |
95 | ROUX Adrianne | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | |
96 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | |
97 | ALIOUI Lidia | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | |
98 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1038 | |
99 | LEO Justine | 1996 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1038 | |
100 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | |
101 | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1035 | |
102 | CLEMENT Noellie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1035 | |
103 | ALLARD Julie | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | |
104 | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1031 | |
105 | LAFON Margot | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1029 | |
106 | CHAPEL Adeline | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1028 | |
107 | MARCOUX Anaïs | 1999 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | |
108 | VERMEULEN Anouck | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | |
109 | MASSON Joanna | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | |
110 | DUFLAUT Ines | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | |
111 | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 | |
112 | VICAT Mathilde | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | |
113 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1015 | |
114 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | |
115 | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | |
116 | LIAUD Noemie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | |
117 | BERTHIAUD Elise | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1002 | |
118 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:91 | 996 | |
119 | GRANET Léna | 2000 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:30:92 | 995 | |
120 | LHERITIER Julie | 1998 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:30:95 | 993 | |
121 | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 993 | |
122 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:27 | 974 | |
123 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 966 | |
124 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:91 | 936 | |
125 | BECOUZE Louise | 1999 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | |
126 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 920 | |
127 | GIAMMATTEO Lisa | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1266 | |
2 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1236 | |
3 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1223 | |
4 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1221 | |
5 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1215 | |
6 | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1210 | |
7 | PERRIN Melissa | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1205 | |
8 | FARGIER Laetitia | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1203 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1199 | |
2 | LERON Jeanne | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1193 | |
3 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1187 | |
4 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1187 | |
5 | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1182 | |
6 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1181 | |
7 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1178 | |
8 | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1175 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1187 | |
2 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1184 | |
3 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1162 | |
4 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1148 | |
5 | GIMARET Maëva | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1131 | |
6 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1130 | |
7 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | |
8 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1106 |