Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:54:15 | 1275 | |
2 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:59:60 | 1233 | |
3 | BERGLUND Eva | 1984 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:05:71 | 1187 | |
4 | DISTEL Marjorie | 1977 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:07:73 | 1172 | |
5 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:08:91 | 1164 | |
6 | LOUGHIN Clara | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:10:15 | 1154 | |
7 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:10:83 | 1149 | |
8 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:11:26 | 1146 | |
9 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:12:45 | 1138 | |
10 | JULIEN Ophélie | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:14:57 | 1122 | |
11 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:15:59 | 1115 | |
12 | IBANEZ Amélie | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:17:56 | 1101 | |
13 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:18:57 | 1093 | |
14 | SCHMISSER Violaine | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:20:17 | 1082 | |
15 | MOSER Mélanie | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:20:98 | 1076 | |
16 | LAJNEF Sarra | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:21:33 | 1074 | |
17 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 5:22:51 | 1065 | |
18 | BAILLOD Céline | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:22:89 | 1063 | |
19 | BUCHHOLZ Raphaëlle | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 5:24:02 | 1055 | |
20 | FROMENTAL Chloé | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:32:46 | 996 | |
21 | JANOCHA Laura | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 5:33:99 | 986 | |
22 | POGGI Leïla | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:37:35 | 963 | |
23 | BOICHAT Anaelle | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:43:60 | 921 | |
24 | GRIMAUD Marie | 1988 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:47:29 | 897 | |
25 | RICCI Anne-Charlotte | 1990 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:45:84 | 1340 | |
2 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:55:03 | 1268 | |
3 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:00:33 | 1228 | |
4 | BERGLUND Eva | 1984 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:00:70 | 1225 | |
5 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:09:17 | 1162 | |
6 | LOUGHIN Clara | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:12:96 | 1134 | |
7 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:13:59 | 1129 | |
8 | DISTEL Marjorie | 1977 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:08:35 | 1168 | |
2 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:09:09 | 1162 | |
3 | IBANEZ Amélie | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:13:39 | 1131 | |
4 | JULIEN Ophélie | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:15:79 | 1113 | |
5 | LAJNEF Sarra | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:18:34 | 1095 | |
6 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:18:85 | 1091 | |
7 | SCHMISSER Violaine | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:19:76 | 1085 | |
8 | MOSER Mélanie | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:23:90 | 1055 |