Régionale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1254 | |
2 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1209 | |
3 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1202 | |
4 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1202 | |
5 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1197 | |
6 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1191 | |
7 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1180 | |
8 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1172 | |
9 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1170 | |
10 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1166 | |
11 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | |
12 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1147 | |
13 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | |
14 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | |
15 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 | |
16 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | |
17 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1114 | |
18 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1107 | |
19 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | |
20 | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | |
21 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1098 | |
22 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1092 | |
23 | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1091 | |
24 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1088 | |
25 | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | |
26 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | |
27 | RAUSCH Justine | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | |
28 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | |
29 | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | |
30 | HUBERT Lauriane | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | |
31 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | |
32 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | |
33 | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | |
34 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1068 | |
35 | GAUNARD Eva | 1991 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1065 | |
36 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | |
37 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | |
38 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | |
39 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1053 | |
40 | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | |
41 | GUZZO Zoé | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | |
42 | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1048 | |
43 | MARTIN Justine | 2000 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | |
44 | BAILLERGEAU Chloe | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | |
45 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | |
46 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | |
47 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | |
48 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1044 | |
49 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | |
50 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | |
51 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1037 | |
52 | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1036 | |
53 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1034 | |
54 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1030 | |
55 | DI GENNI Chiara | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1029 | |
56 | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1021 | |
57 | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1020 | |
58 | RITTER Mélissa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1019 | |
59 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1019 | |
60 | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | |
61 | ADAM Eline | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1005 | |
62 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | |
63 | CUNY Tiphaine | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | |
64 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:89 | 997 | |
65 | GAUDIN Marie | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:91 | 996 | |
66 | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 993 | |
67 | SASIEK Charlotte | 2001 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:30:98 | 991 | |
68 | MELCHIORI Marion | 1998 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | |
69 | BORACE Lea | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:16 | 981 | |
70 | PAQUIN Laurine | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 978 | |
71 | HARMS Margaux | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:25 | 975 | |
72 | COURIOT Adeline | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:28 | 973 | |
73 | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 970 | |
74 | HOFFMANN Aline | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:31:36 | 969 | |
75 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:37 | 968 | |
76 | SASIEK Lison | 1998 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:31:37 | 968 | |
77 | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 967 | |
78 | SIPOS Teodora | 2002 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:31:43 | 964 | |
79 | BOURQUARD Agathe | 2000 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:31:47 | 962 | |
80 | LUTHARDT Maurine | 2000 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | |
81 | KAUTZ Manon | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:51 | 960 | |
82 | HUVER Sophie | 1999 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 957 | |
83 | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:60 | 954 | |
84 | HOBLER Charlotte | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:62 | 953 | |
85 | THEVENY Flavie | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | |
86 | CUNY Montaine | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | |
87 | FRANÇOIS Sarah | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:31:82 | 942 | |
88 | POITEL Marjorie | 2002 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | |
89 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:91 | 936 | |
90 | SCHAFFER Angeline | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:95 | 934 | |
91 | LE MEUR Coline | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:31:96 | 933 | |
92 | ANTONCZAK Juliette | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | |
93 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:99 | 932 | |
94 | LELOUP Déborah | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 0:32:01 | 930 | |
95 | HAMELIN Laurine | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:32:04 | 929 | |
96 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | |
97 | PERRIN Sarah | 2000 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 916 | |
98 | DELSARTE Orlane | 2002 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:30 | 914 | |
99 | MARTIN Camille | 2002 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:32:31 | 913 | |
100 | ALYSAIDESSA Soad | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:44 | 906 | |
101 | PELTIER Julie | 2001 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:32:56 | 899 | |
102 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | |
103 | TOMC Camille | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:65 | 894 | |
104 | MULLER Alice | 1999 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:32:88 | 881 | |
105 | KEYSER Louise | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:32:99 | 874 | |
106 | CARLY Manon | 2002 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:33:18 | 864 | |
107 | LAURENCE Caroline | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:35 | 854 | |
108 | MULLER Marie | 1999 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 852 | |
109 | MARBAIS Lilou | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:33:66 | 837 | |
110 | ZAGHBOUNI Inès | 2002 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:88 | 825 | |
111 | RUZZIER Julie | 2001 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:25 | 805 | |
112 | ARNOULD Mya | 2002 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 804 | |
113 | VIDOT Camille | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1251 | |
2 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1222 | |
3 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1220 | |
4 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1209 | |
5 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1193 | |
6 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1183 | |
7 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1174 | |
8 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1169 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1191 | |
2 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1168 | |
3 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1162 | |
4 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1157 | |
5 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | |
6 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1105 | |
7 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | |
8 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1130 | |
2 | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1089 | |
3 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1088 | |
4 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | |
5 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | |
6 | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1039 | |
7 | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1037 | |
8 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 |