Régionale
FORBACH
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1051 | |
2 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1030 | |
3 | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:07:16 | 983 | |
4 | BILLON Jonathan | 1988 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:07:46 | 975 | |
5 | COLNE Jean-Thomas | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:11 | 931 | |
6 | DIDIERLAURENT Maxime | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:10:22 | 901 | |
7 | GUILLEMIN Matthieu | 1991 | LIGNY AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:11:46 | 869 | |
8 | DAHLET Thomas | 1991 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:11:57 | 866 | |
9 | LANG Maxime | 1989 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:12:07 | 854 | |
10 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:45 | 844 | |
11 | BIANCO Matthieu | 1991 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:13:78 | 811 | |
12 | INDRIGO Flavien | 1990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:78 | 811 | |
13 | MARGOUILLET Benjamin | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:14:43 | 794 | |
14 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:14:84 | 784 | |
15 | BOURY Loïc | 1992 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:15:58 | 766 | |
16 | NIKOLAY Mathieu | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:83 | 760 | |
17 | THIEBAUT Rémi | 1988 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:75 | 738 | |
18 | RACH Thomas | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:16:99 | 733 | |
19 | SCHAUBER Xavier | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:17:43 | 722 | |
20 | KIENTZY Alexandre | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:17:76 | 715 | |
21 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:17:92 | 711 | |
22 | WILSIUS Mathieu | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:19:03 | 685 | |
23 | GALLE Maxime | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:19:90 | 666 | |
24 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:19:96 | 664 | |
25 | SUSPENE Raphaël | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:20:41 | 654 | |
26 | CHRETIEN Jérémie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:21:77 | 624 | |
27 | DEBES Geoffrey | 1993 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:59 | 606 | |
28 | CARRUBBA Quentin | 1993 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:23:03 | 597 | |
29 | COLIN Paul | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:23:45 | 588 | |
30 | RONDELLI Maxime | 1993 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:24:21 | 572 | |
31 | BOSSEVAIN Stéphane | 1993 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:25:38 | 548 | |
32 | DANNER Thomas | 1990 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:22 | 531 | |
33 | ZWOLINSKI Franck | 1994 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:26:33 | 529 | |
34 | CUNIN Maxime | 1990 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:57 | 466 | |
35 | GEYER Gaëtan | 1992 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:29:90 | 459 | |
36 | PAILLOT Yannick | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:30:83 | 442 | |
37 | VIOLIN Frederic | 1989 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:31:76 | 425 | |
38 | BOGDAN Thomas | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:34:12 | 384 | |
39 | GILLET Valentin | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:35:23 | 365 | |
40 | SCHWARTZ Clément | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:36:95 | 337 | |
41 | CAMANINI Alexandre | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |