Interrégionale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTH Joanny | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 17:42:26 | 1011 | Interregional |
2 | TOUTAIN Vincent | 1989 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 17:44:68 | 1006 | Interregional |
3 | EHRHARD Maxime | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 17:54:36 | 987 | National |
4 | KERMEN Stéphane | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 17:54:92 | 986 | Interregional |
5 | BREITENBUCHER Yann | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 18:09:80 | 957 | Interregional |
6 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 18:11:58 | 953 | National |
7 | CHAILLET Vivien | 1990 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 18:11:95 | 952 | Interregional |
8 | OUDET Rémi | 1988 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 18:13:34 | 950 | |
9 | VITTE Mathias | 1990 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 18:19:13 | 939 | |
10 | MAISON Kevin | 1990 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 18:21:55 | 934 | |
11 | CATALOT Thibault | 1991 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 18:25:03 | 927 | Interregional |
12 | OLIVIER Philippe-Alex | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 18:26:40 | 925 | |
13 | GYDE Ugo | 1990 | CN CROIX | FRA | 18:26:71 | 924 | |
14 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 18:27:11 | 923 | National |
15 | GOLLOTTE Geoffrey | 1986 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 18:29:90 | 918 | |
16 | LACOUTURE Emmanuel | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 18:30:54 | 917 | Interregional |
17 | VANRENTERGHEM Thibault | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 18:32:63 | 913 | National |
18 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 18:37:34 | 904 | Interregional |
19 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 18:38:38 | 902 | Interregional |
20 | LEFRANCQ Clément | 1992 | SN LENS | FRA | 18:44:96 | 890 | National |
21 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 18:47:07 | 886 | National |
22 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 18:57:22 | 867 | |
23 | MAILLARD Anthony | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 18:59:94 | 862 | Interregional |
24 | GROSNICKEL Thomas | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 19:01:98 | 858 | |
25 | DEGRANGE Brice | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 19:04:28 | 854 | |
26 | CATTIN VIDAL Alexandre | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 19:06:35 | 850 | |
27 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 19:21:65 | 822 | Interregional |
28 | TROUTET Kevin | 1992 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 19:24:32 | 817 | Interregional |
29 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 19:30:48 | 806 | Interregional |
30 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 19:32:11 | 803 | |
31 | HAEGEMAN Jonathan | 1991 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 19:40:56 | 788 | |
32 | LEFRANCQ Florent | 1989 | SN LENS | FRA | 19:41:83 | 786 | |
33 | RAYE Christopher | 1991 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 19:45:19 | 780 | |
34 | CHAVERIAT Vincent | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 19:53:77 | 765 | |
35 | MAIRE Alexandre | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 20:11:15 | 735 |