Interrégionale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECOUTRE Mathieu | 1987 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1075 | |
2 | CARLIER Pierre-Yves | 1986 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1063 | |
3 | BEPPO Jérôme | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1048 | |
4 | TISSIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1047 | |
5 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1021 | |
6 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1007 | |
7 | DELACROIX Maxime | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
8 | CALA Romain | 1990 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
9 | PIERRON Thierry | 1973 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:58:86 | 992 | |
10 | COURBET Florian | 1989 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 0:59:07 | 985 | |
11 | DIDIER Aurélien | 1988 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:21 | 981 | |
12 | SCHAEFFER Thomas | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:36 | 976 | |
13 | WULLSCHLEGER Ludovic | 1988 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:59:42 | 975 | |
14 | HENIN Hugo | 1990 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:58 | 969 | |
15 | PAYET Jaouen | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
16 | BERON Guillaume | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:59:79 | 963 | |
17 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:00:33 | 946 | |
18 | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:55 | 939 | |
19 | BLAIS Erwann | 1991 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:00:63 | 936 | |
20 | BRUET Baptiste | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:75 | 933 | |
21 | DIDIERLAURENT Maxime | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:29 | 916 | |
22 | DRATSCHMIDT Pascal | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:01:66 | 905 | |
23 | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:01:74 | 902 | |
24 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:01:75 | 902 | |
25 | CHOQUET Maxime | 1989 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:01:83 | 899 | |
26 | LOY Maxime | 1987 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 1:02:18 | 889 | |
27 | TUPHE Pierre | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:55 | 878 | |
28 | VERRA Quentin | 1992 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:02:57 | 877 | |
29 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:68 | 874 | |
30 | POIREL Pierre | 1990 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:02:71 | 873 | |
31 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:03:08 | 862 | |
32 | MAILLARD Anthony | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:03:11 | 861 | |
33 | FREGEAI Antoine | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:03:56 | 848 | |
34 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:75 | 842 | |
35 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:78 | 841 | |
36 | JOLY Aurélien | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:06:19 | 772 | |
37 | DOCHY John | 1991 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 1:07:13 | 746 | |
38 | BOURAYA Naim | 1992 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:14 | 746 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECARPENTRY Terence | 1982 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:55:19 | 1113 | |
2 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1084 | |
3 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1073 | |
4 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1071 | Interregional |
5 | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1065 | Interregional |
6 | ALVOYIADJI Romain | 1983 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1065 | |
7 | LECOUTRE Mathieu | 1987 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1061 | Interregional |
8 | DURANT Kevin | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:83 | 1058 | |
9 | CAVOIS Etienne | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1056 | |
10 | HURTAUX Philippe | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1050 | |
11 | CARLIER Pierre-Yves | 1986 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
12 | DEMAILLY Rémy | 1985 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1042 | |
13 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:57:37 | 1040 | |
14 | RUFFIN Rudy | 1979 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1038 | |
15 | LAMOTTE Jillian | 1985 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1037 | |
16 | BOUCHER Alexandre | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:57:48 | 1037 | Interregional |
17 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1033 | |
18 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | Interregional |
19 | LEDUCQ Paul | 1990 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1031 | Interregional |
20 | LEDOUX Romain | 1983 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:77 | 1027 | |
21 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
22 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1021 | |
23 | ORSAT Sylvain | 1990 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1020 | Interregional |
24 | RODRIGUES François | 1987 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
25 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1019 | |
26 | GRANDIN Bastien | 1988 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1018 | |
27 | TISSIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:58:05 | 1018 | |
28 | MARNETTE Joe | 1989 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1016 | |
29 | MERAT David | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1016 | |
30 | CHEVRIER Frédérik | 1978 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1015 | |
31 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1015 | |
32 | JACOMELLI Mathias | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:58:16 | 1014 | |
33 | TOCCO Sébastien | 1988 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1011 | |
34 | ROTH Joanny | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1010 | Interregional |
35 | SELLIEZ Fabien | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 | |
36 | CALLENS Alexandre | 1988 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1008 | |
37 | LECLERC Pierre | 1989 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1007 | |
38 | BULTEZ Julien | 1989 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:58:44 | 1005 | |
39 | SAVART Arthur | 1987 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
40 | DIDIER Aurélien | 1988 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1001 | |
41 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas | 1980 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
42 | CALA Romain | 1990 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1000 | Interregional |
43 | LANDRAGIN Adrien | 1989 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | |
44 | RENARD Damien | 1985 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:74 | 996 | |
45 | DEVAUX Robert | 1989 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:77 | 995 | |
46 | LOMBARD Jérémie | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:81 | 994 | |
47 | ALCOVER Nicolas | 1986 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | |
48 | COURBET Florian | 1989 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | |
49 | ABSCHEIDT Quentin | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:58:91 | 990 | |
50 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:58:95 | 989 | Interregional |
51 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:58:95 | 989 | |
52 | HERBECQ Nicolas | 1989 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:96 | 989 | |
53 | PISON Fabien | 1986 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:59:00 | 988 | |
54 | VALET Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | |
55 | PAYET Jaouen | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:12 | 984 | Interregional |
56 | LE ROUX Adrien | 1989 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:59:14 | 983 | |
57 | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:59:21 | 981 | |
58 | FAIVRE Jean-Philippe | 1987 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
59 | BOURGEOIS Adrien | 1988 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
60 | BEPPO Jérôme | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:59:26 | 979 | |
61 | HUDELOT Romain | 1985 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:59:30 | 978 | |
62 | LAVIRON Florian | 1989 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | |
63 | WALCKER William | 1989 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
64 | PICARD Damien | 1979 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:45 | 973 | |
65 | GIRARD Baptiste | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:46 | 973 | |
66 | JEANNERET Romain | 1985 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:50 | 972 | |
67 | MASSY Anthony | 1988 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:51 | 971 | |
68 | CORENTHIN Kevin | 1990 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:59:55 | 970 | |
69 | DAUM Cédric | 1988 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:59:57 | 969 | |
70 | HUSSON Jérôme | 1985 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
71 | DELADRIERE Paul-Henri | 1991 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:66 | 967 | Interregional |
72 | BOGART Alexis | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:59:66 | 967 | |
73 | RAFFATIN Bertrand | 1988 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:59:72 | 965 | |
74 | MARTY Rémy | 1986 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:59:82 | 962 | |
75 | HUSSON Romain | 1989 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:87 | 960 | |
76 | FERRAN Simon | 1990 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:88 | 960 | |
77 | DERACHE Rémy | 1977 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:59:90 | 959 | |
78 | DUSSART Mickaël | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:59:95 | 958 | |
79 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 0:59:96 | 957 | |
80 | HENIN Hugo | 1990 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:03 | 955 | |
81 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:04 | 955 | |
82 | LABBE Damien | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | |
83 | DUCHENE Julien | 1991 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | Interregional |
84 | DELECROIX Geoffrey | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:00:10 | 953 | |
85 | GUERIN Serge | 1956 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:12 | 952 | |
86 | HIRTH Sylvain | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:00:14 | 952 | Interregional |
87 | BERON Guillaume | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:00:24 | 948 | |
88 | THOMAS Christopher | 1991 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | Interregional |
89 | FALCIONI Quentin | 1991 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | Interregional |
90 | COUILLEROT Lou | 1985 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
91 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:00:53 | 939 | |
92 | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | Interregional |
93 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:58 | 938 | Interregional |
94 | GRIMAUD Charles | 1988 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:61 | 937 | |
95 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
96 | ECKERT Cyril | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:64 | 936 | |
97 | GOTTINI Mathieu | 1989 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:00:74 | 933 | |
98 | LAFOSSE Johan | 1991 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:00:80 | 931 | Interregional |
99 | VAULOT Michaël | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | Interregional |
100 | GAUDY Stéphane | 1989 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
101 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 1:01:01 | 925 | |
102 | BRUET Baptiste | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:03 | 924 | National |
103 | VITTE Mathias | 1990 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
104 | YVART Elliott | 1990 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | |
105 | ALZONNE Charles | 1990 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 1:01:14 | 921 | |
106 | CHEVUTSCHI Stephan | 1989 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:01:17 | 920 | |
107 | BLAIS Erwann | 1991 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:01:29 | 916 | |
108 | HAUSSWURTH Vivien | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
109 | NISSE Aurélien | 1990 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | |
110 | MATHIEU Alexis | 1990 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:01:35 | 914 | |
111 | VERSTRAETE Julien | 1989 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:37 | 913 | |
112 | MEKIDECHE Riadh | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:40 | 913 | |
113 | PROTIN Joan | 1990 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:01:40 | 913 | |
114 | TUETEY Alexandre | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:42 | 912 | |
115 | AGBOSSOU James | 1990 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
116 | SABLON David | 1989 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
117 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:01:71 | 903 | |
118 | MANIEZ Maxime | 1989 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:80 | 900 | |
119 | VERRA Quentin | 1992 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | Interregional |
120 | INDRIGO Flavien | 1990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:94 | 896 | |
121 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:01:94 | 896 | Interregional |
122 | WILLIAME Romain | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:99 | 895 | |
123 | OBOZIL Jérémy | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:04 | 893 | Interregional |
124 | TERRIER Alexandre | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:02:05 | 893 | |
125 | BUZENS Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:07 | 892 | |
126 | GUYOT Boris | 1989 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:02:14 | 890 | |
127 | GIRARD Terence | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:19 | 889 | |
128 | BROGGIO Olivier | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:23 | 887 | |
129 | GRELO Adrien | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:25 | 887 | |
130 | REUCHET Jérémy | 1989 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 1:02:28 | 886 | |
131 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:02:30 | 885 | |
132 | BELOT Tony | 1989 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:02:43 | 881 | |
133 | TUPHE Pierre | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:44 | 881 | |
134 | BORDENAVE Hugues | 1990 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
135 | DIDIERLAURENT Maxime | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:48 | 880 | |
136 | PIANARO Boris | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:53 | 878 | Interregional |
137 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:02:59 | 876 | Interregional |
138 | DIEBOLT Timothée | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:02:61 | 876 | |
139 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:02:68 | 874 | |
140 | LEFRANCQ Clément | 1992 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:02:72 | 873 | Interregional |
141 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:76 | 871 | Interregional |
142 | COCKENPOT Bertrand | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:02:84 | 869 | |
143 | DUBOIS Guillaume | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:88 | 868 | |
144 | SEGER Kévin | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:93 | 866 | |
145 | COUVIN Kevin | 1989 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:02:95 | 866 | |
146 | STRIBY Yves | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:00 | 864 | |
147 | BIANCO Matthieu | 1991 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:03:01 | 864 | |
148 | CARBONNET Alexis | 1991 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:07 | 862 | |
149 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:03:11 | 861 | Interregional |
150 | FASQUEL Ludovic | 1991 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:03:19 | 859 | |
151 | DRAPIER Thomas | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:03:23 | 857 | |
152 | GOTTRAND Corentin | 1991 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:03:24 | 857 | |
153 | POIREL Pierre | 1990 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:03:30 | 855 | |
154 | CAUVIN Maxime | 1991 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:03:39 | 853 | |
155 | HURSTEL Arnaud | 1990 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:03:41 | 852 | |
156 | CARIN Maxime | 1991 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:03:55 | 848 | |
157 | BENTEJAC Antonin | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:57 | 847 | |
158 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:03:58 | 847 | |
159 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:62 | 846 | |
160 | LUTUN Antoine | 1991 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:03:64 | 845 | |
161 | DUCOURNEAU Axel | 1992 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:03:66 | 845 | |
162 | DRATSCHMIDT Pascal | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
163 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:98 | 835 | |
164 | MONTE Clément | 1991 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:04:06 | 833 | |
165 | TRANCHANT Fabien | 1990 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:04:27 | 827 | |
166 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:04:37 | 824 | |
167 | BAHOUS Ismaël | 1991 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | 1:04:58 | 818 | |
168 | TAPIN Pierre | 1990 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:04:63 | 816 | |
169 | FLEURY Rodolphe | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:04:93 | 808 | |
170 | MILAZZO Thomas | 1991 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:05:07 | 804 | |
171 | FRIMAT Sylvain | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:27 | 798 | |
172 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:67 | 758 | |
173 | SCHISSELE Jérémy | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:00 | 749 | |
174 | YILMAZ Onur | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:07:19 | 744 | |
175 | MARQUIS Kevin | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
176 | FILBIEN Baptiste | 1985 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECARPENTRY Terence | 1982 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:54:49 | 1136 | Interregional |
2 | CARLIER Pierre-Yves | 1986 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:55:46 | 1103 | Interregional |
3 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1091 | |
4 | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:56:06 | 1083 | Interregional |
5 | CAVOIS Etienne | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1083 | |
6 | LECOUTRE Mathieu | 1987 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1082 | Interregional |
7 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1080 | |
8 | ALVOYIADJI Romain | 1983 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1075 | |
9 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1067 | Interregional |
10 | BOUCHER Alexandre | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1059 | National |
11 | BULTEZ Julien | 1989 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1055 | Interregional |
12 | DURANT Kevin | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | |
13 | JACOMELLI Mathias | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1045 | Interregional |
14 | LEDUCQ Paul | 1990 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | Interregional |
15 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | Interregional |
16 | DEMAILLY Rémy | 1985 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
17 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | Interregional |
18 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1026 | |
19 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1025 | |
20 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
21 | HURTAUX Philippe | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1018 | |
22 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | National |
23 | LECLERC Pierre | 1989 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | |
24 | RODRIGUES François | 1987 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1004 | |
25 | ROTH Joanny | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:90 | 991 | |
26 | DUCHENE Julien | 1991 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:59:32 | 977 | Interregional |
27 | PAYET Jaouen | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:37 | 976 | Interregional |
28 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | Interregional |
29 | FALCIONI Quentin | 1991 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:00:02 | 955 | Interregional |
30 | THOMAS Christopher | 1991 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:10 | 953 | Interregional |
31 | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:30 | 947 | Interregional |
32 | DELADRIERE Paul-Henri | 1991 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |