Départementale
JOEUF
Du Samedi 22 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:06:04 | 999 | |
2 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:07:98 | 943 | |
3 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:16 | 938 | |
4 | NOEL Lara | 1997 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:08:36 | 932 | |
5 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:08:64 | 924 | |
6 | PAU Chloé | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:67 | 895 | |
7 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:95 | 887 | |
8 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:10:07 | 884 | |
9 | SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:10:40 | 875 | |
10 | LOPES Eva | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:73 | 866 | |
11 | VINCIARELLI Salomé | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:10:89 | 861 | |
12 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:23 | 852 | |
13 | ELLIS Marion | 1997 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:64 | 841 | |
14 | SCHEER Noémie | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:86 | 835 | |
15 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:11:95 | 833 | |
16 | VILLARD Camille | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:12:43 | 820 | |
17 | THIRIET Danaé | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:00 | 805 | |
18 | COURIOT Adeline | 1998 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:13:07 | 803 | |
19 | ANDRE Laura | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:13:35 | 796 | |
20 | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:13:38 | 795 | |
21 | GROSS Ilona | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:62 | 789 | |
22 | NODET Charlotte | 1998 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:13:70 | 786 | |
23 | ABID Leslie | 1997 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 1:14:18 | 774 | |
24 | RINGUE Pauline | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:14:32 | 770 | |
25 | VERRON Axelle | 1997 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:14:92 | 755 | |
26 | PAWLAK Pauline | 1997 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:89 | 730 | |
27 | SALIARIS Pauline | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:16:09 | 725 | |
28 | MALIVERNEY Marine | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:16:71 | 710 | |
29 | JOSEPH Laura | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:17:12 | 700 | |
30 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:17:48 | 691 | |
31 | SCHAAF Pauline | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:17:63 | 687 | |
32 | CELLIER Chloé | 1998 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:17:65 | 687 | |
33 | LAUER Justine | 1997 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:17:89 | 681 | |
34 | VAN-COILLIE Cassandra | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:18:70 | 661 | |
35 | MORIAU Laureline | 1997 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:19:86 | 634 | |
36 | BOURION Julie | 1998 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:22:96 | 563 | |
37 | BARTSCH Jessica | 1997 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | RIFF Axelle | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | FRUCH Marine | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DI BARTOLOMEO Maeva | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |