Régionale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 14 Novembre 2009 au Dimanche 15 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1259 | |
2 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1177 | |
3 | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1093 | |
4 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1081 | |
5 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1065 | |
6 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1064 | |
7 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1053 | |
8 | ANDRE Virginie | 1984 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1039 | |
9 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:04:76 | 1037 | |
10 | BOURION Melanie | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1022 | |
11 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1016 | |
12 | PETRINI Maurane | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | |
13 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:68 | 951 | |
14 | COURTALON Ines | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:02 | 885 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1299 | Departemental 25 |
2 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1163 | Departemental 25 |
3 | LERAY Laetitia | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1142 | Departemental 25 |
4 | SIEWIERA Amandine | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1124 | Departemental 25 |
5 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1113 | Departemental 25 |
6 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1065 | Departemental 25 |
7 | CIGALE Laura | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:89 | 1063 | Departemental 25 |
8 | ANDRE Virginie | 1984 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:49 | 1045 | Departemental 25 |
9 | WILBERT Marine | 1994 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1042 | Departemental 25 |
10 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:07:28 | 963 | |
11 | GAUNARD Eva | 1991 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:56 | 955 | Departemental 25 |
12 | MUNIER Meryl | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:40 | 903 | |
13 | REMY Julie | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:78 | 864 | |
14 | CORAZZIN Laura | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:11:01 | 858 | |
15 | COSMIDIS Flore | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:98 | 832 | |
16 | DORMOY Maude | 1996 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:72 | 637 |