Régionale
JOEUF
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLAMO Lodovico | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 764 | |
2 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 0:35:03 | 718 | |
3 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:21 | 710 | |
4 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:93 | 676 | |
5 | DE LESCAZES Corentin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:36:71 | 640 | |
6 | PERRIN Baptiste | 1996 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:36:85 | 634 | |
7 | HEHN Simon | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:23 | 617 | |
8 | MOUROT Daniel | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:37:95 | 585 | |
9 | PETITJEAN Quentin | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:38:59 | 558 | |
10 | THOUVENOT Lucas | 1997 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:38:75 | 551 | |
11 | BLAISE Thomas | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:38:83 | 548 | |
12 | VENZI Thibaud | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:00 | 541 | |
13 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:39:11 | 536 | |
14 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:64 | 514 | |
15 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:39:80 | 508 | |
16 | CHAMINADAS Allan | 1996 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:91 | 503 | |
17 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:39:96 | 501 | |
18 | SANOUSSI Dutsi | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:32 | 487 | |
19 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:40:32 | 487 | |
20 | NUNES Franck | 1998 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:40:37 | 485 | |
21 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:40:70 | 472 | |
22 | CAZAUX Quentin | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:05 | 421 | |
23 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:42:13 | 418 | |
24 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:42:20 | 416 | |
25 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:43:34 | 375 | |
26 | BIELMANN Antoine | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:43:70 | 363 | |
27 | WILLM Ludovic | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:44:54 | 335 | |
28 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:45:03 | 319 | |
29 | ANTOINE Quentin | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:45:12 | 316 | |
30 | NEVEUX Lucas | 1997 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:45:85 | 293 | |
31 | MAIRE Grégoire | 1997 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:46:39 | 277 | |
32 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | EHRHART Tristan | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | HELFENSTEIN Simon | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DE PAIVA Théo | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |