Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1169 | |
2 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1120 | |
3 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1067 | |
4 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1036 | |
5 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:03:91 | 999 | |
6 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:04:10 | 994 | |
7 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:04:17 | 992 | |
8 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:55 | 982 | |
9 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:71 | 978 | |
10 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:04:72 | 977 | |
11 | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:30 | 962 | |
12 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:86 | 947 | |
13 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:05:98 | 944 | |
14 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:15 | 940 | |
15 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:83 | 923 | |
16 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:24 | 912 | |
17 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:33 | 910 | |
18 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:08:12 | 890 | |
19 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:08:15 | 889 | |
20 | BROCHET Sacha-Louis | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:08:18 | 888 | |
21 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:47 | 881 | |
22 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:51 | 880 | |
23 | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:08:66 | 876 | |
24 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:80 | 873 | |
25 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:84 | 872 | |
26 | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:09:09 | 866 | |
27 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:09:71 | 850 | |
28 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:09:79 | 848 | |
29 | ROGET Alexis | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:09:90 | 846 | |
30 | ROBERT Guillaume | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:10:15 | 840 | |
31 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:24 | 813 | |
32 | BIDAUX Louis | 1999 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:11:32 | 811 | |
33 | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:37 | 810 | |
34 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:59 | 805 | |
35 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:08 | 793 | |
36 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:12:57 | 782 | |
37 | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:82 | 753 | |
38 | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 1:14:04 | 747 | |
39 | MONCUY Enzo | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:14:73 | 732 | |
40 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:15:02 | 725 | |
41 | SASIEK Antoine | 2006 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:15:08 | 724 | |
42 | BOUTTER Noah | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:15:28 | 719 | |
43 | LEFEVRE Gabriel | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:16:51 | 692 | |
44 | FRAITURE Thibaud | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:12 | 593 | |
45 | ALLAG Mehdi | 2001 | ARM Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1173 | |
2 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1146 | |
3 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1071 | |
4 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1040 | |
5 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1018 | |
6 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1000 | |
7 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:22 | 990 | |
8 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:04:97 | 971 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:04:36 | 987 | |
2 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:82 | 949 | |
3 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 917 | |
4 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:81 | 898 | |
5 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:08:03 | 892 | |
6 | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:08:46 | 881 | |
7 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:67 | 876 | |
8 | BROCHET Sacha-Louis | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:08:70 | 875 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:14 | 940 | |
2 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:17 | 889 | |
3 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:86 | 871 | |
4 | ROGET Alexis | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:10:69 | 826 | |
5 | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:77 | 825 | |
6 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:10:93 | 821 | |
7 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:52 | 807 | |
8 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:62 | 804 |