Départementale
VITTEL
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINGENBACH Quentin | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:24:51 | 984 | |
2 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:27:25 | 946 | |
3 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:28:66 | 926 | |
4 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:30:40 | 902 | |
5 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:31:03 | 893 | |
6 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:33:33 | 862 | |
7 | DIDIERLAURENT Maxime | 1989 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:33:47 | 860 | |
8 | CORBEL Quentin | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:34:35 | 849 | |
9 | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:35:19 | 837 | |
10 | DAVINROY Alexandre | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:38:59 | 793 | |
11 | HUSSON Romain | 1989 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:19 | 773 | |
12 | MEA Florian | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:40:94 | 763 | |
13 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:41:35 | 758 | |
14 | GRANDJEAN Nicolas | 1995 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 2:44:58 | 718 | |
15 | DAVILLERD Jean-Charles | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:45:66 | 705 | |
16 | MOULIN Remi | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:45:96 | 701 | |
17 | BEAUSIRE Alex | 1994 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 2:46:02 | 701 | |
18 | MARTIN Jérémie | 1994 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 2:48:97 | 665 | |
19 | HAGIMONT Hugo | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:53:25 | 616 | |
20 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 2:55:60 | 590 | |
21 | BLAISE Thomas | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:04:16 | 499 | |
22 | VOIGNIER Valentin | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:05:51 | 485 | |
23 | ZABE Karl | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:08:96 | 451 | |
24 | MOUROT Daniel | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:11:02 | 431 | |
25 | THOUVENOT Lucas | 1997 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 3:16:88 | 377 | |
26 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 3:19:13 | 358 | |
27 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 3:21:71 | 336 | |
28 | NEVEUX Lucas | 1997 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 3:23:33 | 322 | |
29 | AUER Anatole | 1995 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 3:26:61 | 296 | |
30 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 3:35:80 | 228 | |
31 | THURET Alexis | 1997 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 3:37:06 | 220 | |
32 | MATHIEU Erwan | 1996 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 3:44:74 | 171 | |
33 | VOIGNIER Clement | 1999 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:47:07 | 157 | |
34 | FRESSE Yann | 1998 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:55:73 | 112 | |
35 | VOIGNIER Julien | 1997 | ES THAON | FRA | - | Disq. |