Régionale
ÉPINAL
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:00:01 | 1121 | |
2 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:02:35 | 1081 | |
3 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:02:61 | 1077 | |
4 | HERTY Nicolas | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:04:03 | 1054 | |
5 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:06:32 | 1016 | |
6 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:06:37 | 1015 | |
7 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:06:43 | 1014 | |
8 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:07:64 | 995 | |
9 | MARCHAL Thomas | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:08:22 | 986 | |
10 | BROGNIART Edwin | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:10:09 | 956 | |
11 | KOLB Pierre | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:10:57 | 949 | |
12 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:10:89 | 944 | |
13 | COMTE Florentin | 1993 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:42 | 935 | |
14 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:11:95 | 927 | |
15 | ZWOLINSKI Franck | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:05 | 926 | |
16 | PIERRAT Jérôme | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:12:08 | 925 | |
17 | MEA Florian | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:13:41 | 905 | |
18 | LEMOINE Christophe | 1983 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 2:14:66 | 886 | |
19 | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:14:76 | 884 | |
20 | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 2:14:77 | 884 | |
21 | HEHN Paul | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:15:14 | 879 | |
22 | NGUYEN François | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:15:20 | 878 | |
23 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:15:51 | 873 | |
24 | HARRE Childeric | 1991 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:15:85 | 868 | |
25 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:16:17 | 863 | |
26 | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:17:17 | 848 | |
27 | ANDRE Josua | 1995 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:17:39 | 845 | |
28 | LENERTZ Ben | 1992 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:17:61 | 842 | |
29 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:17:70 | 840 | |
30 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:79 | 839 | |
31 | CHRETIEN Jérémie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:18:13 | 834 | |
32 | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:18:36 | 831 | |
33 | BOSSEVAIN Stéphane | 1993 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:20:81 | 795 | |
34 | BALDINGER Antoine | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:21:21 | 790 | |
35 | FLAMMANG Luc | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:22:27 | 775 | |
36 | DAVILLERD Jean-Charles | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:22:80 | 767 | |
37 | CASTELLANI Arnaud | 1994 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:23:66 | 755 | |
38 | GHYSENS Renaud | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:23:88 | 752 | |
39 | SFALCIN François | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:23:92 | 752 | |
40 | RIDOLFI Luca | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:26:99 | 709 | |
41 | GRANDJEAN Nicolas | 1995 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 2:29:17 | 680 | |
42 | DENOLF Yoann | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:29:72 | 673 | |
43 | REMY Quentin | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:30:02 | 669 | |
44 | FLESCH Luke | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:30:47 | 663 | |
45 | GAUTROT Pierre-Olivier | 1995 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:31:32 | 652 | |
46 | CHENAIL Thomas | 1994 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 2:31:86 | 645 | |
47 | SCHLEMMER Paul | 1991 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 2:33:55 | 624 | |
48 | HERESBACH Romain | 1991 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 2:38:15 | 567 | |
49 | ZABE Karl | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:45:39 | 483 | |
50 | LONGDOZ Enki | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | - | Disq. | |
51 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | BOUSMAT Jonas | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | DELGADO Léo | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:58:72 | 1143 | |
2 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:59:26 | 1134 | |
3 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:59:97 | 1121 | |
4 | HERTY Nicolas | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:00:94 | 1105 | |
5 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:02:42 | 1080 | |
6 | MARCHAL Thomas | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:06:37 | 1015 | |
7 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:06:88 | 1007 | |
8 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:07:20 | 1002 | |
9 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:07:95 | 990 | |
10 | KOLB Pierre | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:09:60 | 964 | |
11 | BROGNIART Edwin | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:10:35 | 952 | |
12 | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:10:86 | 944 | |
13 | COMTE Florentin | 1993 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:00 | 942 | |
14 | ZWOLINSKI Franck | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:64 | 917 | |
15 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:13:09 | 910 | |
16 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:13:73 | 900 | |
17 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:13:92 | 897 | |
18 | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:14:05 | 895 | |
19 | NGUYEN François | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:14:98 | 881 | |
20 | HEHN Paul | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:17:62 | 842 | |
21 | ANDRE Josua | 1995 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:18:21 | 833 | |
22 | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:19:61 | 813 | |
23 | HARRE Childeric | 1991 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:24:51 | 743 |