Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1155 | Interregional |
2 | LE CAM Morgane | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1094 | Interregional |
3 | BALDUCCI Laurène | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:96 | 1075 | Regional |
4 | OLMECHETTE Marie | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:34:50 | 1045 | Interregional |
5 | HANSSLER Marine | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:65 | 1037 | Regional |
6 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:91 | 1022 | Regional |
7 | FLORY Julie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:15 | 1009 | Regional |
8 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:42 | 994 | Departemental 50 |
9 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:46 | 992 | Regional |
10 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:36:09 | 958 | Regional |
11 | CALLUAUD Clotilde | 1989 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:28 | 948 | Departemental 50 |
12 | SIEWIERA Amandine | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:56 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
13 | DARDINIER Pauline | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:57 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
14 | SEMLER Clotilde | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:60 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
15 | BONVICINI Floriane | 1993 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:10 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
16 | ANTON GEBHARDT Victoria | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:23 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
17 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:38:55 | 832 | |
18 | MALIVERNEY Cindy | 1994 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:38:76 | 821 | Departemental 50 |
19 | MONCHABLON Léa | 1994 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:38:85 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
20 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:86 | 816 | |
21 | MALLOT Noémie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:40 | 790 | |
22 | WAGNER Emilie | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:39:48 | 786 | |
23 | FRIMAT Marianne | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:39:59 | 781 | |
24 | KLEIN Sarah | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:39:66 | 777 | |
25 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:70 | 775 | |
26 | BARATTE Alizée | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:39:71 | 775 | |
27 | FARRUGIA Cindy | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:39:72 | 774 | |
28 | DORVEAUX Morgane | 1995 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:79 | 771 | |
29 | GOUMAND Perrine | 1993 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:87 | 767 | |
30 | BOEHLER Justine | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:39:97 | 762 | |
31 | GILLAIN Stéphanie | 1992 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:40:00 | 761 | |
32 | CROUVISIER Lise | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:18 | 753 | |
33 | GENTE Camille | 1993 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:40:21 | 751 | |
34 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:31 | 746 | |
35 | BESSEGA Marine | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:40:47 | 739 | |
36 | KLEIN Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:70 | 728 | |
37 | LECAILLON Adèle | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:40:73 | 727 | |
38 | PATISSIER Marion | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:40:83 | 722 | |
39 | DELOYE Madison | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:41:11 | 709 | |
40 | PHILIPPE Sophie | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:41:43 | 695 | |
41 | FABRIS Florine | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:41:74 | 681 | |
42 | BELKHIRI Laura | 1995 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:25 | 658 | |
43 | GILLET Roxane | 1993 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:46 | 649 | |
44 | BROCKLY Céline | 1994 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:42:54 | 645 | |
45 | CORNU Marie | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:42:76 | 635 | |
46 | BOUKERRANA Aude | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:43:42 | 607 | |
47 | LECOINTE Angèle | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:43:58 | 600 | |
48 | RIPE Nolween | 1995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:44:01 | 582 | |
49 | HARRE Cassandre | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:44:23 | 573 | |
50 | HAAG Claire | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
51 | DARDAINE Louise | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1168 | Interregional |
2 | LE CAM Morgane | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1136 | National |
3 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:08 | 1069 | Interregional |
4 | BALDUCCI Laurène | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:47 | 1047 | Regional |
5 | FLORY Julie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:76 | 1031 | Regional |
6 | HANSSLER Marine | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:14 | 1010 | Regional |
7 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:29 | 1001 | Regional |
8 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:66 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
9 | CALLUAUD Clotilde | 1989 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:18 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
10 | BONVICINI Floriane | 1993 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:42 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
11 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:36:53 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
12 | ANTON GEBHARDT Victoria | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:96 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
13 | SIEWIERA Amandine | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:18 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
14 | SEMLER Clotilde | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:33 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
15 | DARDINIER Pauline | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:53 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
16 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:59 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
17 | BARATTE Alizée | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:37:95 | 862 | |
18 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:39:34 | 793 | |
19 | WAGNER Emilie | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:39:67 | 777 | |
20 | KLEIN Sarah | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:40:27 | 748 | |
21 | FARRUGIA Cindy | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:40:82 | 723 | |
22 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:89 | 719 | |
23 | BESSEGA Marine | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUVISIER Lise | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:03 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
2 | MALLOT Noémie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:35 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
3 | MONCHABLON Léa | 1994 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:38:53 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
4 | MALIVERNEY Cindy | 1994 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:39:09 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
5 | GENTE Camille | 1993 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:39:46 | 787 | |
6 | PATISSIER Marion | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:39:91 | 765 | |
7 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:02 | 760 | |
8 | BOEHLER Justine | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:40:03 | 760 | |
9 | GILLAIN Stéphanie | 1992 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:40:03 | 760 | |
10 | GOUMAND Perrine | 1993 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:40:43 | 741 | |
11 | FRIMAT Marianne | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:40:49 | 738 | |
12 | DORVEAUX Morgane | 1995 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:08 | 711 | |
13 | FABRIS Florine | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:42:60 | 642 | |
14 | GILLET Roxane | 1993 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:19 | 617 | |
15 | BOUKERRANA Aude | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:45:03 | 541 | |
16 | KLEIN Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |