Régionale
VITTEL
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1152 | |
2 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:09 | 1123 | |
3 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:25 | 1118 | |
4 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1111 | |
5 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1103 | |
6 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1097 | |
7 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:53 | 1053 | |
8 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1025 | |
9 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1020 | |
10 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1019 | |
11 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1010 | |
12 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:03:62 | 996 | |
13 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:03:81 | 991 | |
14 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:03:83 | 990 | |
15 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:04:27 | 978 | |
16 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:55 | 971 | |
17 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:70 | 967 | |
18 | SCHUMAKER Pierre-Jean | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:04:88 | 962 | |
19 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:00 | 959 | |
20 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:16 | 955 | |
21 | LEVACIC Romain | 1998 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:05:98 | 933 | |
22 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:08 | 904 | |
23 | TREMEAU Louis | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:15 | 902 | |
24 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:26 | 900 | |
25 | BOTTIN Nicolas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:87 | 884 | |
26 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:90 | 883 | |
27 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:01 | 880 | |
28 | BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:54 | 867 | |
29 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:88 | 858 | |
30 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:05 | 854 | |
31 | LOPEZ Hugo | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:13 | 852 | |
32 | VERDIER Clément | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:10:42 | 820 | |
33 | SANCLEMENT Rémi | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:15:79 | 693 | |
34 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1150 | |
2 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:36 | 1144 | |
3 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:91 | 1128 | |
4 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:92 | 1128 | |
5 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1107 | |
6 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:70 | 1105 | |
7 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1074 | |
8 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1036 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1041 | |
2 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1023 | |
3 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1020 | |
4 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:03:64 | 995 | |
5 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:04:03 | 985 | |
6 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:26 | 979 | |
7 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:87 | 962 | |
8 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:05:05 | 957 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:63 | 996 | |
2 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:27 | 978 | |
3 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:04 | 931 | |
4 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:21 | 927 | |
5 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:79 | 912 | |
6 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:77 | 886 | |
7 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:18 | 876 | |
8 | LOPEZ Hugo | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:35 | 846 |