Régionale
VITTEL
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:58:18 | 1117 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:58:65 | 1110 | |
3 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:01:94 | 1056 | |
4 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:02:66 | 1044 | |
5 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:04:55 | 1014 | |
6 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:05:19 | 1003 | |
7 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:05:46 | 999 | |
8 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:05:47 | 999 | |
9 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:05:88 | 993 | |
10 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:05:90 | 992 | |
11 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:08:52 | 951 | |
12 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:08:71 | 949 | |
13 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:09:16 | 942 | |
14 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:09:26 | 940 | |
15 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:10:41 | 923 | |
16 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:10:63 | 919 | |
17 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:11:42 | 907 | |
18 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:11:91 | 900 | |
19 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:12:05 | 898 | |
20 | LEVACIC Romain | 1998 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:13:17 | 881 | |
21 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:13:31 | 879 | |
22 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:13:58 | 875 | |
23 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:14:67 | 859 | |
24 | SCHUMAKER Pierre-Jean | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 2:16:26 | 836 | |
25 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:16:37 | 834 | |
26 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:16:60 | 831 | |
27 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:16:88 | 827 | |
28 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:17:55 | 817 | |
29 | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:18:55 | 803 | |
30 | LOPEZ Hugo | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:43 | 777 | |
31 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:21:26 | 765 | |
32 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:21:69 | 759 | |
33 | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:22:40 | 750 | |
34 | BIHL Cédric | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:22:87 | 743 | |
35 | MAGNIER Jimmy | 2002 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:25:46 | 708 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:56:57 | 1145 | |
2 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:58:53 | 1112 | |
3 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:00:54 | 1078 | |
4 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:02:51 | 1046 | |
5 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:03:65 | 1028 | |
6 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:06:61 | 981 | |
7 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:06:84 | 978 | |
8 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:08:86 | 946 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:04:80 | 1010 | |
2 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:05:08 | 1005 | |
3 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:05:10 | 1005 | |
4 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:06:02 | 990 | |
5 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:09:42 | 938 | |
6 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:10:08 | 928 | |
7 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:10:10 | 927 | |
8 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:10:27 | 925 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:08:38 | 954 | |
2 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:11:23 | 910 | |
3 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:14:71 | 858 | |
4 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:14:91 | 856 | |
5 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:15:97 | 840 | |
6 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:17:50 | 818 | |
7 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:18:76 | 800 | |
8 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:20:27 | 779 |