Régionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:41:07 | 1067 | |
2 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:41:34 | 1065 | |
3 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:43:07 | 1053 | |
4 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:43:73 | 1048 | |
5 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:45:29 | 1036 | |
6 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:48:88 | 1010 | |
7 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 4:51:87 | 989 | |
8 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:53:69 | 976 | |
9 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 4:53:89 | 974 | |
10 | HULOT Louisa | 2003 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:56:26 | 957 | |
11 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:56:66 | 955 | |
12 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:56:70 | 954 | |
13 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:58:87 | 939 | |
14 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:59:29 | 936 | |
15 | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:00:05 | 931 | |
16 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:00:12 | 930 | |
17 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:00:48 | 928 | |
18 | BERTON Camille | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:00:52 | 928 | |
19 | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 5:01:15 | 923 | |
20 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:01:88 | 918 | |
21 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:02:07 | 917 | |
22 | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:02:20 | 916 | |
23 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:02:35 | 915 | |
24 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:03:56 | 907 | |
25 | DI GENNI Chiara | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:04:07 | 903 | |
26 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:04:86 | 898 | |
27 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:06:06 | 890 | |
28 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:07:14 | 882 | |
29 | GOUILLART Sara | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:08:73 | 872 | |
30 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:09:09 | 869 | |
31 | FIEVET Lola | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:11:50 | 853 | |
32 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:11:94 | 850 | |
33 | DAMPERON Anne-Charlotte | 2000 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:13:48 | 840 | |
34 | RALLI Manon | 2003 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 5:14:06 | 836 | |
35 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:14:23 | 835 | |
36 | LACROIX Amelie | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 5:15:09 | 829 | |
37 | MERAFINA Emma | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:15:75 | 825 | |
38 | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:16:83 | 818 | |
39 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:17:29 | 815 | |
40 | WIRTH Mandy | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:18:60 | 806 | |
41 | FELTIN Camille | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:20:11 | 797 | |
42 | BORACE Lea | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:20:68 | 793 | |
43 | PAQUIN Laurine | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 5:20:71 | 793 | |
44 | TOMC Camille | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 5:21:06 | 791 | |
45 | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:22:62 | 781 | |
46 | PERNOT Maelle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:24:83 | 767 | |
47 | DEVILLARD Line | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 5:25:53 | 762 | |
48 | GEORGE Romane | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 5:26:23 | 758 | |
49 | JULLY Florine | 2002 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 5:27:06 | 753 | |
50 | REMY Flavie | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:28:13 | 746 | |
51 | EVRARD Valentine | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:29:79 | 736 | |
52 | ELCHEROTH Milly | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:31:22 | 727 | |
53 | VAN DEN NOORTGATE Marte | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:38:36 | 684 | |
54 | ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:45:81 | 640 | |
55 | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | ARM Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:37:68 | 1093 | |
2 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:38:13 | 1089 | |
3 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:39:94 | 1076 | |
4 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:44:69 | 1041 | |
5 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:46:76 | 1025 | |
6 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:49:08 | 1009 | |
7 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:50:34 | 1000 | |
8 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 4:52:76 | 982 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:52:54 | 984 | |
2 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:53:72 | 975 | |
3 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:53:86 | 974 | |
4 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 4:55:01 | 966 | |
5 | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:56:76 | 954 | |
6 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:57:83 | 946 | |
7 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:02:66 | 913 | |
8 | HULOT Louisa | 2003 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:06:78 | 885 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTON Camille | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 4:55:69 | 961 | |
2 | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:83 | 953 | |
3 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 4:56:86 | 953 | |
4 | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 5:00:98 | 924 | |
5 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:03:43 | 908 | |
6 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:05:08 | 896 | |
7 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:05:86 | 891 | |
8 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:06:49 | 887 |