Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1059 | |
2 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1018 | |
3 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1014 | |
4 | UNGER Daniel | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:17 | 983 | |
5 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:78 | 953 | |
6 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:22 | 932 | |
7 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:50 | 918 | |
8 | KLAPP Loris | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:54 | 916 | |
9 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:59 | 914 | |
10 | LANNERS Bob | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:65 | 911 | |
11 | TALFOURNIER Louis | 2002 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:34:67 | 910 | |
12 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:78 | 905 | |
13 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:96 | 897 | |
14 | HATVANI Csongor | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:28 | 882 | |
15 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:30 | 881 | |
16 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:03 | 847 | |
17 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:21 | 839 | |
18 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:36:70 | 816 | |
19 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:28 | 791 | |
20 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:36 | 787 | |
21 | REGENWETTER Loris | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:56 | 778 | |
22 | LESAGE Christophe | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:63 | 732 | |
23 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:74 | 727 | |
24 | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:82 | 724 | |
25 | BANKY Jordan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:09 | 713 | |
26 | RUBIOLO Nathan | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:22 | 707 | |
27 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:26 | 664 | |
28 | FAULKNER Ben | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:10 | 631 | |
29 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:15 | 590 | |
30 | VINCENT Antonin | 2002 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:42:66 | 570 | |
31 | BILLE Joffrey | 2000 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:43:43 | 542 | |
32 | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |