Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1121 | |
2 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1085 | |
3 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1069 | |
4 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1062 | |
5 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:76 | 984 | |
6 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:33:76 | 984 | |
7 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:62 | 941 | |
8 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:91 | 926 | |
9 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:96 | 924 | |
10 | WIRTH Mandy | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:08 | 918 | |
11 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:14 | 915 | |
12 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:27 | 908 | |
13 | SIMEONOVA Vanessa | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:29 | 907 | |
14 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:30 | 907 | |
15 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:73 | 886 | |
16 | MENOUNI Ines | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:86 | 879 | |
17 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:05 | 870 | |
18 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:11 | 867 | |
19 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:17 | 864 | |
20 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:36 | 855 | |
21 | GRIMAUD Emma | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:44 | 851 | |
22 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:54 | 846 | |
23 | KUGENER Noemie | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:57 | 845 | |
24 | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:80 | 834 | |
25 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:36:91 | 829 | |
26 | AUFFRET Camille | 2002 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:37:04 | 823 | |
27 | GOUILLART Sara | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:15 | 818 | |
28 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:22 | 814 | |
29 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:37:30 | 811 | |
30 | PAQUIN Laurine | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:51 | 801 | |
31 | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:59 | 797 | |
32 | VAN MECHELEN Claire | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:60 | 797 | |
33 | NAGY Katalin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:82 | 786 | |
34 | KHELLOUL Myriam | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:93 | 781 | |
35 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:05 | 776 | |
36 | CUNY Montaine | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:38:61 | 751 | |
37 | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:38:67 | 748 | |
38 | TOMC Camille | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:92 | 737 | |
39 | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:34 | 718 | |
40 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:47 | 712 | |
41 | HULIN Emma | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:87 | 695 | |
42 | PIERRE Camille | 2003 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:39:91 | 693 | |
43 | LE MEUR Coline | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:39:95 | 692 | |
44 | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:99 | 690 | |
45 | RALLI Manon | 2003 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:40:09 | 685 | |
46 | MARTIN Elisa | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:52 | 667 | |
47 | MARTIN Emie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:53 | 625 | |
48 | ARNOULD Mya | 2002 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:83 | 613 |