Régionale
ÉPINAL
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:17:25 | 1049 | Interregional |
2 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:18:48 | 1031 | National |
3 | BUSSMANN Maëlle | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:18:58 | 1029 | Interregional |
4 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:19:03 | 1023 | Interregional |
5 | BELLOT Julie | 1989 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:20:32 | 1004 | Interregional |
6 | CIGALE Laura | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:54 | 1000 | National |
7 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:66 | 998 | Interregional |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:21:12 | 992 | Interregional |
9 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:22:62 | 970 | Interregional |
10 | KRASNIAK Héléna | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:22:67 | 969 | Regional |
11 | PETRINI Maurane | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:22:83 | 967 | Interregional |
12 | BROGGIO Claire | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:24:57 | 942 | Regional |
13 | BIEJ Charlotte | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:24:59 | 941 | Regional |
14 | BARATTE Alizée | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:26:68 | 912 | Regional |
15 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:27:08 | 906 | Regional |
16 | KLEIN Sarah | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:27:12 | 905 | Regional |
17 | MOLLE Emilie | 1992 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:25 | 904 | Regional |
18 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:27:30 | 903 | Regional |
19 | CORTELLI Fanny | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:29:13 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
20 | CAQUINEAU Aline | 1990 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:29:56 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
21 | PAWLOWSKI Déborah | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:30:54 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
22 | COLLIN Johanna | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:30:82 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
23 | GOZZO Joanna | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:31:32 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
24 | NAAMOUNE Mira | 1993 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:32:40 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
25 | BOILEAU Laura | 1993 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:67 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
26 | VIANT Claire | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:32:99 | 825 | Regional |
27 | WAGNER Emilie | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:33:33 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
28 | MUNIER Meryl | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:33:45 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
29 | SAPINA Cloé | 1993 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:33:95 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
30 | BESTIEN Lorraine | 1990 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 2:35:16 | 796 | Departemental 50 |
31 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:27 | 781 | Departemental 50 |
32 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:37:13 | 770 | |
33 | MONOT Laura | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:38:40 | 754 | Departemental 50 |
34 | FERREIRA Jennifer | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:39:35 | 742 | Departemental 50 |
35 | HUSSON Julie | 1991 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:47 | 728 | |
36 | GILLET Roxane | 1993 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:42:03 | 708 | Departemental 50 |
37 | BILLION Zélie | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:45:25 | 669 | Departemental 50 |
38 | CASUSO Marion | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:45:76 | 662 | Departemental 50 |
39 | GOUMAND Perrine | 1993 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:84 | 626 | |
40 | CORAZZIN Célia | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:49:30 | 621 | |
41 | BELLOT Marion | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:50:30 | 609 | |
42 | KIFFER Céline | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:55:58 | 550 | |
43 | MARTIN Amandine | 1990 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | LACROIX Magali | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:11:86 | 1133 | National |
2 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:17:63 | 1044 | National |
3 | BUSSMANN Maëlle | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:17:71 | 1042 | National |
4 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1009 | National |
5 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:92 | 995 | Interregional |
6 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:21:22 | 990 | Interregional |
7 | CIGALE Laura | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:25:05 | 935 | Interregional |
8 | BELLOT Julie | 1989 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:29:62 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Claire | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:22:02 | 979 | Regional |
2 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:23:13 | 962 | Interregional |
3 | KRASNIAK Héléna | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:24:77 | 939 | Regional |
4 | BIEJ Charlotte | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:25:66 | 926 | Regional |
5 | KLEIN Sarah | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:26:03 | 921 | Regional |
6 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:29:03 | 879 | Regional |
7 | PETRINI Maurane | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:50 | 818 | Regional |
8 | MOLLE Emilie | 1992 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |