Interrégionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:22:57 | 1016 | |
2 | PAROT Gaëlle | 1986 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:22:75 | 1012 | |
3 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:23:43 | 996 | |
4 | BAOUDOUR Estelle | 1986 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:23:59 | 993 | |
5 | CHAMBELLANT Justine | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:40 | 975 | |
6 | WEHRLEN Chloé | 1991 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:24:78 | 966 | |
7 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:24:98 | 962 | |
8 | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:25:26 | 956 | |
9 | D'ETTORRE Anne | 1984 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:25:51 | 950 | |
10 | VIANNAY Chloé | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:25:62 | 948 | |
11 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:25:72 | 946 | |
12 | MANSUTTI Marie-Sophie | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:25:85 | 943 | |
13 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:26:18 | 935 | |
14 | DELHOMME Morgane | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:26:41 | 930 | |
15 | GRAMMONT Mathilde | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:26:94 | 919 | |
16 | WILHELM Morgane | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:27:16 | 914 | |
17 | DUMONT Charlène | 1989 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:27:32 | 911 | |
18 | MAILLOT Charlène | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:28:74 | 881 | |
19 | ORUS Anaïs | 1994 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:28:79 | 879 | |
20 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:80 | 879 | |
21 | NICOLAS Nina | 1994 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:28:87 | 878 | |
22 | CHABOD Maëlle | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:28:89 | 877 | |
23 | MARCHETTI Charline | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:30:73 | 839 | |
24 | MESSAOUDI Heidi | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:30:77 | 838 | |
25 | MOGUEROU Aurélie | 1994 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:30:94 | 835 | |
26 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:31:59 | 821 | |
27 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 1:31:61 | 821 | |
28 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:31:74 | 818 | |
29 | COULOT Charlotte | 1994 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:31:93 | 814 | |
30 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:32:19 | 809 | |
31 | PANNIER Anaïs | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:33:21 | 789 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:20:59 | 1061 | |
2 | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:21:85 | 1032 | |
3 | BAOUDOUR Estelle | 1986 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:22:15 | 1025 | |
4 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:29 | 1022 | |
5 | PAROT Gaëlle | 1986 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:22:67 | 1014 | |
6 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:23:73 | 990 | |
7 | WILHELM Morgane | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:24:07 | 982 | |
8 | CHAMBELLANT Justine | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:45 | 974 | |
9 | WEHRLEN Chloé | 1991 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:24:46 | 973 | |
10 | MANSUTTI Marie-Sophie | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:25:54 | 949 | |
11 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:25:57 | 949 | |
12 | VIANNAY Chloé | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:25:83 | 943 | |
13 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:25:84 | 943 | |
14 | DELHOMME Morgane | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:26:96 | 919 | |
15 | D'ETTORRE Anne | 1984 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:27:10 | 916 | |
16 | GRAMMONT Mathilde | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:27:14 | 915 | |
17 | DUMONT Charlène | 1989 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:27:63 | 904 | |
18 | MESSAOUDI Heidi | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:29:78 | 859 | |
19 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:31:03 | 833 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORUS Anaïs | 1994 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:27:07 | 916 | |
2 | MAILLOT Charlène | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:27:39 | 909 | |
3 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:42 | 887 | |
4 | CHABOD Maëlle | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:29:02 | 875 | |
5 | NICOLAS Nina | 1994 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:29:39 | 867 | |
6 | MOGUEROU Aurélie | 1994 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:31:86 | 816 | |
7 | MARCHETTI Charline | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:33:01 | 793 | |
8 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:86 | 776 |