Régionale
FORBACH
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1146 | |
2 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1124 | |
3 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1094 | |
4 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1085 | |
5 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1081 | |
6 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1065 | |
7 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1040 | |
8 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1038 | |
9 | RAUSCH Justine | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1028 | |
10 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:77 | 1018 | |
11 | GADY Manon | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:33:13 | 998 | |
12 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:60 | 973 | |
13 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:46 | 928 | |
14 | GUERARD Anna-sica | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:63 | 919 | |
15 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:71 | 915 | |
16 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:06 | 897 | |
17 | MIGLIORANZO Charlotte | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:32 | 883 | |
18 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:35:38 | 880 | |
19 | HAUBRICH Mara | 2003 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:84 | 808 | |
20 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:41 | 733 | |
21 | BECK Camille | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:86 | 712 | |
22 | KARST Lola | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:98 | 662 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1150 | |
2 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1134 | |
3 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1093 | |
4 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1076 | |
5 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1074 | |
6 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1073 | |
7 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1061 | |
8 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1058 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GADY Manon | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1009 | |
2 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:67 | 969 | |
3 | GUERARD Anna-sica | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:17 | 943 | |
4 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:46 | 928 | |
5 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:96 | 902 | |
6 | MIGLIORANZO Charlotte | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:02 | 899 | |
7 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:36:47 | 826 | |
8 | HAUBRICH Mara | 2003 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:37:26 | 787 |