Régionale
FORBACH
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:24:23 | 988 | |
2 | GIRARD Baptiste | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:25:60 | 969 | |
3 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:28:55 | 927 | |
4 | CAMPAGNE Jérémy | 1981 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:32:60 | 872 | |
5 | GIRARD Terence | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:33:83 | 855 | |
6 | SCHMITT Pierre | 1991 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:34:38 | 848 | |
7 | HUSSON Romain | 1989 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:62 | 819 | |
8 | HERTY Nicolas | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:36:71 | 817 | |
9 | SZABLEWSKI Romain | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:39:32 | 784 | |
10 | JACKY Guillaume | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:40:44 | 770 | |
11 | BOURY Loïc | 1992 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:41:04 | 762 | |
12 | TRANCHANT Fabien | 1990 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:41:18 | 760 | |
13 | SCHWALLER Yann | 1993 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:41:76 | 753 | |
14 | PARTENICO Benoît | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:42:90 | 739 | |
15 | SENSENBRENNER Romain | 1992 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:43:12 | 736 | |
16 | LAUSSUCQ Elie | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:45:00 | 713 | |
17 | BEZIE Mathieu | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:48:70 | 669 | |
18 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 1992 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:49:19 | 663 | |
19 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:50:96 | 642 | |
20 | WILSIUS Mathieu | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:51:60 | 635 | |
21 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:52:61 | 623 | |
22 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:53:85 | 609 | |
23 | CARRUBBA Quentin | 1993 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:54:93 | 597 | |
24 | MULLER Luc | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:55:86 | 587 | |
25 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:58:12 | 562 | |
26 | HEHN Paul | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:58:55 | 557 | |
27 | ZWOLINSKI Franck | 1994 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:59:13 | 551 | |
28 | LACROIX Maxime | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:01:55 | 525 | |
29 | BAUDUIN Théo | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:09:31 | 447 | |
30 | BERROUDJ Abdellah | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BILLION Arthur | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |