Régionale
JOEUF
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:29:12 | 857 | |
2 | BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | |
3 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:98 | 805 | |
4 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 798 | |
5 | SIATKA Jimmy | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:30:28 | 788 | |
6 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 782 | |
7 | MATHIEU Gregoire | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:46 | 777 | |
8 | D'ERRICO Enzo | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:69 | 764 | |
9 | COUDRY Raphael | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:92 | 750 | |
10 | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:93 | 750 | |
11 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:17 | 736 | |
12 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:42 | 722 | |
13 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:64 | 709 | |
14 | CIRES Gael | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:72 | 705 | |
15 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 699 | |
16 | GRIMAL Max | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:94 | 693 | |
17 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:31:94 | 693 | |
18 | CHIAPPINI Eros | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:96 | 692 | |
19 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:02 | 688 | |
20 | HENRY Alexis | 2000 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:32:06 | 686 | |
21 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 681 | |
22 | NOEL Julien | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 674 | |
23 | WOYGNET Antoine | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:35 | 670 | |
24 | AUBRY Martin | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:32:70 | 651 | |
25 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 642 | |
26 | STEIMER Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:89 | 641 | |
27 | CESCA Leo | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:97 | 637 | |
28 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:03 | 634 | |
29 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:30 | 620 | |
30 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:32 | 619 | |
31 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:50 | 609 | |
32 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:51 | 609 | |
33 | FRUCH Alexandre | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:33:54 | 607 | |
34 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:64 | 602 | |
35 | MARC Jules | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:64 | 602 | |
36 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:78 | 595 | |
37 | BOSSI Maxime | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:34:06 | 581 | |
38 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:10 | 579 | |
39 | BERINGER Luc | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 570 | |
40 | LOPEZ Hugo | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:34:29 | 569 | |
41 | SPANIER Maxime | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:30 | 568 | |
42 | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:52 | 557 | |
43 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:70 | 549 | |
44 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:26 | 521 | |
45 | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:35:54 | 508 | |
46 | TREMEAU Louis | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:69 | 501 | |
47 | MAGNIER Jimmy | 2002 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:10 | 482 | |
48 | ABSCHEIDT Titouan | 2000 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:36:20 | 477 | |
49 | DIDELOT Virgile | 2002 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:36:22 | 476 | |
50 | BOTTIN Nicolas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:26 | 475 | |
51 | VERDIER Clément | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:37:06 | 439 | |
52 | FONTANEAU Thomas | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:37:06 | 439 | |
53 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:37:14 | 435 | |
54 | HENRY Paul | 2002 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:37:58 | 416 | |
55 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:37:63 | 414 | |
56 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:00 | 398 | |
57 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:27 | 387 | |
58 | EVE Logan | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:38:28 | 387 | |
59 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:35 | 384 | |
60 | MARX Thomas | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:49 | 378 | |
61 | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:39:10 | 354 | |
62 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Jules | 2002 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:39:26 | 347 | |
63 | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:39:34 | 344 | |
64 | MASSERAND Mateo | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:39 | 342 | |
65 | LUTHER Thomas | 2002 | N DISTRICT FAULQUEMONT | FRA | 0:39:79 | 327 | |
66 | MOLE Clement | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:40:09 | 316 | |
67 | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:40:28 | 308 | |
68 | ABIDI Nassim | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:45 | 302 | |
69 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 0:40:66 | 295 | |
70 | ZAITER Amin | 2002 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:40:79 | 290 | |
71 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:13 | 278 | |
72 | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:41:20 | 276 | |
73 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:45:10 | 156 | |
74 | TALFOURNIER Louis | 2002 | US TOUL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | FOSSE Tristan | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | LUXEMBOURGER Max | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | IDOUX Maxence | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | VOGT Pierre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:75 | 703 | |
2 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:32 | 619 | |
3 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:85 | 591 | |
4 | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:15 | 527 | |
5 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:26 | 521 | |
6 | MAGNIER Jimmy | 2002 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:36 | 517 |