Régionale
VITTEL
Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:32:25 | 1038 | Interregional |
2 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:46:32 | 849 | Regional |
3 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:49:99 | 803 | Regional |
4 | RIFF Axelle | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:54:40 | 750 | Departemental |
5 | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:57:90 | 709 | |
6 | LE PAPE Lauriane | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:59:13 | 694 | |
7 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:01:83 | 664 | |
8 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 3:02:15 | 660 | |
9 | FEY Marie | 1999 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:02:53 | 656 | |
10 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:06:73 | 610 | |
11 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:10:05 | 575 | |
12 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 3:17:63 | 498 | |
13 | CLARISSE Gaelle | 2000 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:18:82 | 487 | |
14 | THIRY Amandine | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:20:59 | 470 | |
15 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 3:24:00 | 438 | |
16 | FATET Emilie | 1999 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 3:24:86 | 430 | |
17 | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:25:50 | 425 | |
18 | BACH Eléna | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:37:60 | 323 | |
19 | PARLANTI Alice | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | ALBANESE Alexia | 1999 | CS VITTEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | MAYER LOVISA Juliane | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:32:57 | 1033 | Interregional |
2 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:46:47 | 848 | Regional |
3 | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:46:75 | 844 | Regional |
4 | RIFF Axelle | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:47:32 | 837 | Regional |
5 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:50:45 | 798 | Regional |
6 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:57:34 | 715 | |
7 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:59:93 | 685 | Departemental |
8 | LE PAPE Lauriane | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:00:72 | 676 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEY Marie | 1999 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:00:46 | 679 | |
2 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:04:41 | 635 | |
3 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:04:89 | 630 | |
4 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 3:15:47 | 519 | |
5 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 3:18:70 | 488 | |
6 | FATET Emilie | 1999 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 3:22:74 | 450 | |
7 | CLARISSE Gaelle | 2000 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:26:59 | 415 | |
8 | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:28:91 | 394 |