Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:54:85 | 1124 | |
2 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1117 | |
3 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:08 | 1116 | |
4 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
5 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:56:56 | 1067 | |
6 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | |
7 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | |
8 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1025 | |
9 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
10 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
11 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1023 | |
12 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
13 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
14 | SCHMITT Gilles | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:58:89 | 991 | |
15 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
16 | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:59:13 | 983 | |
17 | GUDENDORFF Gauthier | 1992 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
18 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
19 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:77 | 963 | |
20 | MARIN Tom | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:00:41 | 943 | |
21 | ROCH Daniel | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:00:52 | 940 | |
22 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
23 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
24 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:01:15 | 920 | |
25 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:01:34 | 914 | |
26 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:01:48 | 910 | |
27 | SCHAUBER Robin | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:01:55 | 908 | |
28 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:01:74 | 902 | |
29 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:01:81 | 900 | |
30 | REMY Axel | 1997 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:01:83 | 899 | |
31 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:01:84 | 899 | |
32 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:97 | 895 | |
33 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:20 | 888 | |
34 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:31 | 885 | |
35 | DES BOSCS Charles | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:40 | 882 | |
36 | KUTTEN Daniel | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:02:69 | 873 | |
37 | INGENITO Alexis | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:02:75 | 872 | |
38 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:03:17 | 859 | |
39 | VINOT Baptiste | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | |
40 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:66 | 845 | |
41 | MOUNIER Baptiste | 1995 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:66 | 845 | |
42 | MIGNON Victor | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:03:72 | 843 | |
43 | MALLAMO Lodovico | 1997 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:74 | 842 | |
44 | SZTURMA Maxime | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:03:80 | 841 | |
45 | KAMAL Ilias | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:83 | 840 | |
46 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:90 | 838 | |
47 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:90 | 838 | |
48 | BOULANGER Romain | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:03:91 | 837 | |
49 | PERRUT Loïc | 1996 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:96 | 836 | |
50 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:09 | 832 | |
51 | DUPONT Thibault | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:60 | 817 | |
52 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:62 | 817 | |
53 | NUNES Franck | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:04:73 | 813 | |
54 | BALLAND Théo | 1998 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:04:79 | 812 | |
55 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:04:84 | 810 | |
56 | VINOT Justin | 1993 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:05:07 | 804 | |
57 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:49 | 792 | |
58 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:05:61 | 788 | |
59 | KHALFI Yanis | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:51 | 763 | |
60 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:76 | 756 | |
61 | WASELINCK Pierre | 1995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:07:00 | 749 | |
62 | BIELMANN Antoine | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:07:08 | 747 | |
63 | CHOUIN Ronan | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:07:42 | 738 | |
64 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:70 | 730 | |
65 | CARVAHLO DA COSTA Kevin | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:08:03 | 721 | |
66 | ABIDI Anas | 1998 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:91 | 697 | |
67 | SANOUSSI Dutsi | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:25 | 662 | |
68 | KLEIN Bastien | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:32 | 660 | |
69 | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:10:46 | 656 | |
70 | SPEZIALE Anthony | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:16:32 | 513 | |
71 | SCHWERTZER Felix | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
72 | LEDRU Alex | 1997 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | WEINBERG Hugo | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | COINTE Amaury | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:54:01 | 1153 | |
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:97 | 1120 | |
3 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1117 | |
4 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1093 | |
5 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1076 | |
6 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1074 | |
7 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1022 | |
8 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1051 | |
2 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
3 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | |
4 | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | |
5 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:82 | 962 | |
6 | GUDENDORFF Gauthier | 1992 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
7 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:78 | 932 | |
8 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | |
2 | SCHMITT Gilles | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:59:61 | 968 | |
3 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
4 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:76 | 932 | |
5 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:01:42 | 912 | |
6 | SCHAUBER Robin | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:02:84 | 869 | |
7 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:03:03 | 863 | |
8 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:03:38 | 853 |