Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:23:63 | 1228 | |
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1124 | |
3 | CROUQUET Adrien | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1107 | |
4 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
5 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1074 | |
6 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1070 | |
7 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
8 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
9 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | |
10 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | |
11 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
12 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
13 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1011 | |
14 | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1007 | |
15 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
16 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 999 | |
17 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | |
18 | RENAUD Sébastien | 1982 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:27:25 | 976 | |
19 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
20 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
21 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:53 | 958 | |
22 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
23 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:66 | 949 | |
24 | MARIN Tom | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
25 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:75 | 944 | |
26 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
27 | DES BOSCS Charles | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | |
28 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:28:07 | 923 | |
29 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:28:08 | 922 | |
30 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
31 | GUDENDORFF Gauthier | 1992 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
32 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
33 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
34 | MALLAMO Lodovico | 1997 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 906 | |
35 | ROCH Daniel | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:28:34 | 906 | |
36 | MIGNON Victor | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:28:48 | 897 | |
37 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:28:52 | 895 | |
38 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
39 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:28:56 | 892 | |
40 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
41 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:70 | 883 | |
42 | PERRUT Loïc | 1996 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
43 | REMY Axel | 1997 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
44 | GABRIEL Victor | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:92 | 870 | |
45 | NUNES Franck | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:93 | 869 | |
46 | MONTI Thomas | 1998 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 864 | |
47 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 860 | |
48 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:12 | 857 | |
49 | SZTURMA Maxime | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:29:15 | 856 | |
50 | DUPONT Thibault | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:18 | 854 | |
51 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:28 | 848 | |
52 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:30 | 846 | |
53 | KAMAL Ilias | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:34 | 844 | |
54 | LEMAIRE Remi | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:29:38 | 841 | |
55 | BIVER Felix | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:29:39 | 841 | |
56 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:29:47 | 836 | |
57 | VINOT Justin | 1993 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:29:52 | 833 | |
58 | BIELMANN Antoine | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:29:54 | 832 | |
59 | FRANIATTE Jérêmy | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:55 | 831 | |
60 | SCHAUBER Robin | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:57 | 830 | |
61 | INGENITO Alexis | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 824 | |
62 | BALLAND Théo | 1998 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:29:77 | 818 | |
63 | COURNAULT Sébastien | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:29:87 | 812 | |
64 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 809 | |
65 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 809 | |
66 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 803 | |
67 | KHALFI Yanis | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 785 | |
68 | CARVAHLO DA COSTA Kevin | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:50 | 775 | |
69 | ABIDI Anas | 1998 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 771 | |
70 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 771 | |
71 | WASELINCK Pierre | 1995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:30:83 | 755 | |
72 | KLEIN Bastien | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 741 | |
73 | COINTE Amaury | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:31:16 | 737 | |
74 | CANIPEL Romuald | 1993 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 732 | |
75 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 726 | |
76 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:54 | 715 | |
77 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:55 | 714 | |
78 | CHOUIN Ronan | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:31:87 | 697 | |
79 | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:32:23 | 677 | |
80 | SPEZIALE Anthony | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:32:79 | 647 | |
81 | MARTINS Alexis | 1996 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | SCHWERTZER Felix | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
83 | LEDRU Alex | 1997 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1160 | |
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | |
3 | CROUQUET Adrien | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | |
4 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
5 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
6 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
7 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
8 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:26:58 | 1021 | |
2 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
3 | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
4 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
5 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
6 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
7 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
8 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
2 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
3 | RENAUD Sébastien | 1982 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
4 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:56 | 956 | |
5 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
6 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
7 | DES BOSCS Charles | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | - | Disq. |