Interrégionale
ÉPINAL
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1005 | |
2 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:66 | 939 | |
3 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:52 | 890 | |
4 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:16 | 848 | |
5 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:11:07 | 825 | |
6 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:12:39 | 792 | |
7 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:14:61 | 738 | |
8 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:88 | 732 | |
9 | DELANNOY Maximilien | 1998 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:15:11 | 727 | |
10 | POUDROUX Colin | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:15:17 | 725 | |
11 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:46 | 718 | |
12 | CARON Quentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:16:23 | 701 | |
13 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:42 | 696 | |
14 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:16:67 | 691 | |
15 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:17:59 | 670 | |
16 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:69 | 667 | |
17 | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:75 | 666 | |
18 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:98 | 639 | |
19 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:19:14 | 635 | |
20 | DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:48 | 628 | |
21 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:19:78 | 621 | |
22 | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:20:37 | 608 | |
23 | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:77 | 600 | |
24 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:22:36 | 566 | |
25 | DARCISSAC Paulin | 1998 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:22:39 | 566 | |
26 | VIENNET Anthony | 1998 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:23:10 | 551 | |
27 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:23:22 | 549 | |
28 | CATRY Corentin | 1998 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:23:77 | 538 | |
29 | BONNINGUE Julien | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:27:72 | 461 | |
30 | GROSSELIN Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:28:26 | 451 | |
31 | ANDRIAMAHEFA Saul | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:28:40 | 448 | |
32 | GYE-JACQUOT Julien | 1998 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:60 | 444 | |
33 | CARLOT Vincent | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:28:98 | 438 | |
34 | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:31:29 | 396 | |
35 | JAYET Axel | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:31:42 | 394 | |
36 | VANDERMEERSCH Rémy | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:40:26 | 256 |