Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:99 | 1119 | |
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:32 | 1108 | |
3 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1089 | |
4 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1088 | |
5 | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:56:02 | 1085 | |
6 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1084 | |
7 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:56:43 | 1071 | |
8 | COURTALON Gauthier | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
9 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1042 | |
10 | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
11 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | |
12 | RACH Julien | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 | |
13 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
14 | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
15 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:59:27 | 979 | |
16 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:29 | 978 | |
17 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | |
18 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:59:60 | 969 | |
19 | MAXANT Gaëtan | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:59:65 | 967 | |
20 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:66 | 967 | |
21 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
22 | BILLION Arthur | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:09 | 953 | |
23 | LEMOINE Christophe | 1983 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:00:31 | 946 | |
24 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | |
25 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:00:52 | 940 | |
26 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:00:68 | 935 | |
27 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:03 | 924 | |
28 | MOSCHENROSS Alexis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
29 | DAVINROY Alexandre | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:01:22 | 918 | |
30 | DENOLF Yoann | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:01:52 | 909 | |
31 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:01:79 | 901 | |
32 | REMY Axel | 1997 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:01:88 | 898 | |
33 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:55 | 878 | |
34 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:02:63 | 875 | |
35 | REMY Quentin | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:65 | 875 | |
36 | DES BOSCS Charles | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:87 | 868 | |
37 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:03 | 863 | |
38 | GUILLAUME Baptiste | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:03:13 | 860 | |
39 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:03:85 | 839 | |
40 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:10 | 832 | |
41 | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:04:14 | 831 | |
42 | POLO-MIRANDA Simon | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:18 | 829 | |
43 | GABRIEL Victor | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:48 | 821 | |
44 | FRANIATTE Jérêmy | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:64 | 816 | |
45 | THEIS Kevin | 1994 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:04:70 | 814 | |
46 | PERRUT Loïc | 1996 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:73 | 813 | |
47 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:05:05 | 804 | |
48 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:05:57 | 789 | |
49 | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:75 | 784 | |
50 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:78 | 783 | |
51 | HELFENSTEIN Simon | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 756 | |
52 | DUPONT Thibault | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:06:82 | 754 | |
53 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:89 | 752 | |
54 | MIGNON Victor | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:07:12 | 746 | |
55 | LEDRU Alex | 1997 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:07:14 | 745 | |
56 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:35 | 739 | |
57 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:39 | 738 | |
58 | KAMAL Ilias | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:45 | 737 | |
59 | ROUSCHMEYER Victor | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:07:85 | 726 | |
60 | JOVENIAUX Romain | 1996 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:08:69 | 703 | |
61 | CANIPEL Romuald | 1993 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:74 | 702 | |
62 | MULLER Adrien | 1990 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:09:06 | 693 | |
63 | THIRIET Nicolas | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:09:77 | 674 | |
64 | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:78 | 674 | |
65 | VERDUN Remi | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:09:99 | 669 | |
66 | DE LESCAZES Corentin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:10:18 | 664 | |
67 | FAGOT Vincent | 1997 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:12:54 | 603 | |
68 | WEINBERG Hugo | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:12:95 | 593 | |
69 | NAHANT Anthony | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:35 | 446 | |
70 | WAUTERS Guillaume | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:54:26 | 1144 | |
2 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:91 | 1122 | |
3 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:18 | 1113 | |
4 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:55:81 | 1092 | |
5 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1091 | |
6 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1077 | |
7 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1068 | |
8 | COURTALON Gauthier | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
2 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1038 | |
3 | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1037 | |
4 | RACH Julien | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1000 | |
5 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:58:81 | 994 | |
6 | MAXANT Gaëtan | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | |
7 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:46 | 764 | |
8 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:00 | 988 | |
2 | BILLION Arthur | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:18 | 950 | |
3 | LEMOINE Christophe | 1983 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:00:20 | 950 | |
4 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:00:31 | 946 | |
5 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:00:33 | 946 | |
6 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:58 | 733 | |
7 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |