Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1207 | Interregional |
2 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1182 | Interregional |
3 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1171 | Interregional |
4 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1149 | Interregional |
5 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1140 | Interregional |
6 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1118 | Interregional |
7 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | Regional |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1110 | Regional |
9 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | Interregional |
10 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1102 | Regional |
11 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1094 | Interregional |
12 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1078 | Regional |
13 | WEBER Léa | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | Regional |
14 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | Regional |
15 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1030 | Regional |
16 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1018 | Regional |
17 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | Departemental 50 |
18 | NEY Laurine | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | Regional |
19 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | Regional |
20 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | Regional |
21 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 991 | Regional |
22 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 990 | Departemental 50 |
23 | BOVEE Léa | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
24 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:29 | 973 | Regional |
25 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:31:31 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
26 | PETRINI Maurane | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
27 | FERREIRA Justine | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:31:61 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
28 | PRESA Marie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
29 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:31:74 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
30 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
31 | THIRIET Danaé | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:96 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
32 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:02 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
33 | BEAUMONT Maïté | 1996 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:32:21 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
34 | CELLA WEISS Marine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:26 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
35 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:42 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
36 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:43 | 906 | |
37 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:44 | 906 | |
38 | LEHAIR Jeanne | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:44 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
39 | TOUSSAINT Marianne | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:50 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
40 | MAUREL Floriane | 1993 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | |
41 | ZAGHBOUNI Sabrin | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
42 | CROUQUET Odile | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:32:65 | 894 | |
43 | DARDAINE Louise | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:32:92 | 878 | |
44 | ASKIN Meryem | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:33:33 | 855 | |
45 | KHELLOUL Sarah | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 850 | |
46 | MAYER LOVISA Juliane | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:45 | 849 | |
47 | LOPES Eva | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:48 | 847 | |
48 | MALGRAS Elodie | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:79 | 830 | |
49 | JOSEPH Laura | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:33:88 | 825 | |
50 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:17 | 809 | |
51 | BAHRI Clara | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:34:52 | 790 | |
52 | BOUSSIOUF Sabrina | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:58 | 787 | |
53 | DEFOSSEZ Alexandra | 1996 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:34:63 | 784 | |
54 | FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:80 | 775 | |
55 | MULLER Maéva | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:66 | 730 | |
56 | RUBINE Pauline | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:38 | 694 | |
57 | COUTURIER Victoria | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:36:41 | 692 | |
58 | ROYER Lorraine | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 677 | |
59 | BIGANZOLI Celia | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:38:41 | 595 | |
60 | JORDY Léonore | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | VAN-COILLIE Cassandra | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CIGALE Laura | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1229 | National |
2 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1209 | National |
3 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1188 | Interregional |
4 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1135 | Interregional |
5 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1134 | Regional |
6 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1132 | Regional |
7 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1097 | Interregional |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1072 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1109 | Regional |
2 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1107 | Regional |
3 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | Interregional |
4 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1076 | Regional |
5 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | Regional |
6 | WEBER Léa | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | Regional |
7 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | Regional |
8 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOVEE Léa | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | Regional |
2 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | Departemental 50 |
3 | NEY Laurine | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1002 | Regional |
4 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:92 | 995 | Regional |
5 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | Regional |
6 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | Regional |
7 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:37 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
8 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 936 | Departemental 50 |