Régionale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 15 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:13:07 | 1027 | |
2 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:15:80 | 955 | |
3 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:18:58 | 885 | |
4 | THIERY Nina | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:18:77 | 880 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Laura | 1999 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:15 | 871 | |
6 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:19:20 | 870 | |
7 | BURCKEL Lucie | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:21:54 | 813 | |
8 | HAYOT Cassandra | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:21:58 | 812 | |
9 | MELCHIORI Marion | 1998 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:23:09 | 777 | |
10 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:23:44 | 769 | |
11 | WESOLY Auriane | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:24:66 | 741 | |
12 | MACARIO Mathilde | 1998 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:24:90 | 735 | |
13 | MEYER Léa | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:25:50 | 722 | |
14 | DAHNOUN Rayhane | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:18 | 707 | |
15 | CANDIDO Carla | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:29 | 704 | |
16 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:26:40 | 702 | |
17 | BRESOLIN Claire | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:27:19 | 685 | |
18 | KRIER Auriane | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:27:35 | 681 | |
19 | PARLANTI Alice | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:27:38 | 681 | |
20 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:29:64 | 632 | |
21 | PERIDONT Rose | 1998 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:29:74 | 630 | |
22 | FRANÇOIS Clémence | 1999 | LA BACCHAMOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:93 | 606 | |
23 | COLLIN Clémence | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:31:34 | 597 | |
24 | BUIRETTE Marine | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:34:32 | 538 | |
25 | LEROUGE Lucie | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:35:98 | 506 | |
26 | L'HUILLIER Agathe | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:36:25 | 501 | |
27 | KARMANN Solène | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:36:96 | 488 | |
28 | KEDZIORA Claire | 1998 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:45:45 | 344 | |
29 | HOMAND Apolline | 1999 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:52:55 | 243 | |
30 | KLEIN Elise | 1998 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | AUBERT-MOREAU Léa | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |