Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:27:38 | 967 | |
2 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 0:27:81 | 940 | |
3 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:30:26 | 789 | |
4 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 783 | |
5 | HAMON Jeremy | 1998 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 0:31:28 | 730 | |
6 | SZTYNEK Franciszek | 1998 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:31:30 | 729 | |
7 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 0:32:63 | 655 | |
8 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:80 | 646 | |
9 | COLLARD Théophile | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:08 | 631 | |
10 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1998 | VOSGES | FRA | 0:34:09 | 579 | |
11 | MOBTAHIJ Hamza | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:40:55 | 299 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
2 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:28:24 | 912 | |
3 | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 0:28:61 | 889 | |
4 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 837 | |
5 | OKUPNIK Jakub | 1998 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:29:72 | 821 | |
6 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:29:92 | 809 | |
7 | HOTTELET Romain | 1998 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
8 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:30:02 | 803 | |
9 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 802 | |
10 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:30:17 | 794 | |
11 | KIELCZEWSKI Amadeusz | 2000 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:30:21 | 792 | |
12 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:30:72 | 762 | |
13 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 754 | |
14 | ROUILLE Alexis | 1998 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 0:30:92 | 750 | |
15 | HAMON Jeremy | 1998 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 746 | |
16 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:31:09 | 741 | |
17 | POTOCKI Daniel | 1998 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:31:28 | 730 | |
18 | VENTIMIGLIA Davide | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:48 | 718 | |
19 | SZTYNEK Franciszek | 1998 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:31:62 | 711 | |
20 | GLABA Jan | 1999 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:31:85 | 698 | |
21 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:32:36 | 670 | |
22 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:32:70 | 651 | |
23 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | ATHLETIC'O PARIS | FRA | 0:32:93 | 639 | |
24 | HAILLOT Greig | 1998 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:33:03 | 634 | |
25 | CAZORLA Jérémy | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:22 | 624 | |
26 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:33:41 | 614 | |
27 | COLLARD Théophile | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:46 | 611 | |
28 | LODGE Hugo | 1998 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:33:50 | 609 | |
29 | HEYERES Lucas | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:33:61 | 604 | |
30 | LEGAL Anthony | 1998 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 603 | |
31 | GRZYMSKI Mateusz | 1998 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:33:89 | 589 | |
32 | MICHEL Léo | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:33:96 | 586 | |
33 | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | HAUTE-MARNE | FRA | 0:34:12 | 578 | |
34 | BRYCHCZYNSKI Sébastian | 1998 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:34:55 | 556 | |
35 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:34:80 | 544 | |
36 | BARANY Peter | 2001 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:35:14 | 527 | |
37 | ENGLEBERT Antoine | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:35:83 | 494 | |
38 | HERMAND Hugo | 1999 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:02 | 486 | |
39 | RIHOUX Martin | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:36:89 | 446 | |
40 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:37:00 | 441 | |
41 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:37:76 | 408 | |
42 | CONAN Romain | 1999 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:35 | 384 | |
43 | LEGAL Kevin | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:40:65 | 295 | |
44 | LACROIX Matthieu | 1999 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 0:40:73 | 292 | |
45 | BEGNY Gautier | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:41:10 | 279 | |
46 | MOBTAHIJ Hamza | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:41:57 | 263 | |
47 | MORESSEE Dylan | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:41:88 | 252 | |
48 | BRAGAGNOLO Axel | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:42:01 | 248 | |
49 | EL HABIB Mehdi | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:43:59 | 199 | |
50 | MERLE Melvin | 2000 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 0:45:67 | 142 | |
51 | RAUDOT Alexandre | 2000 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | WIERDAK Artur | 1998 | POLOGNE | POL | - | Disq. |