Régionale
ÉPINAL
Du Vendredi 16 Fevrier 2024 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:38:09 | 1113 | |
2 | LECOCQ Justin | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:49:70 | 1029 | |
3 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:55:33 | 989 | |
4 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:57:88 | 972 | |
5 | WEYRICH Mike | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:00:44 | 954 | |
6 | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 5:03:32 | 935 | |
7 | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:03:86 | 931 | |
8 | LAMBERT Téo | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:05:35 | 921 | |
9 | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:06:85 | 911 | |
10 | JOUBAUD Jérémy | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:15:90 | 852 | |
11 | REINLE Elwan | 2009 | TROYES ON | FRA | 5:22:31 | 811 | |
12 | VERRIER Lucas | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 5:35:92 | 727 | |
13 | DENISON Martin | 2009 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:42:96 | 686 | |
14 | BENAISSA Emyne | 2008 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:46:66 | 665 | |
15 | ABOUT Dragan | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:47:54 | 660 | |
16 | AZOUGUI Yacine | 2010 | ARM Natation | FRA | 6:05:35 | 563 | |
17 | ABOUT Noham | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:37:53 | 1117 | |
2 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:39:15 | 1105 | |
3 | LECOCQ Justin | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:45:43 | 1059 | |
4 | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 4:49:80 | 1028 | |
5 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:53:74 | 1000 | |
6 | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:00:32 | 955 | |
7 | WEYRICH Mike | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:00:59 | 953 | |
8 | LAMBERT Téo | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:05:22 | 922 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUBAUD Jérémy | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:56:82 | 979 | |
2 | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:03:91 | 931 | |
3 | REINLE Elwan | 2009 | TROYES ON | FRA | 5:22:03 | 812 | |
4 | BENAISSA Emyne | 2008 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:29:19 | 768 | |
5 | VERRIER Lucas | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 5:30:36 | 761 | |
6 | DENISON Martin | 2009 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:39:03 | 709 | |
7 | ABOUT Dragan | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:41:04 | 697 | |
8 | AZOUGUI Yacine | 2010 | ARM Natation | FRA | 6:03:75 | 571 |