Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:70 | 1250 | |
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1246 | |
3 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:57 | 1199 | |
4 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1196 | |
5 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1195 | |
6 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1146 | |
7 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:07:37 | 1124 | |
8 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:59 | 1118 | |
9 | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:07:65 | 1117 | |
10 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:80 | 1113 | |
11 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:08:42 | 1097 | |
12 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:50 | 1095 | |
13 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:52 | 1094 | |
14 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:09:21 | 1076 | |
15 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:09:61 | 1066 | |
16 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:09:93 | 1058 | |
17 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:36 | 1047 | |
18 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:47 | 1044 | |
19 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:10:50 | 1043 | |
20 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:66 | 1039 | |
21 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:77 | 1037 | |
22 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:84 | 1035 | |
23 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:98 | 1031 | |
24 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:30 | 998 | |
25 | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:57 | 992 | |
26 | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:71 | 988 | |
27 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:12:92 | 983 | |
28 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:13:07 | 979 | |
29 | HOARAU Mathis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:09 | 979 | |
30 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:10 | 979 | |
31 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:31 | 973 | |
32 | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:13:36 | 972 | |
33 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:13:46 | 970 | |
34 | BERTOLOTTI Pierre | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:62 | 966 | |
35 | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:74 | 963 | |
36 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:86 | 960 | |
37 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:13:92 | 959 | |
38 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:97 | 957 | |
39 | LE ROY Martin | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:14:22 | 951 | |
40 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:14:87 | 936 | |
41 | BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel | 2003 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:15:06 | 931 | |
42 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:59 | 919 | |
43 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:66 | 917 | |
44 | HOUSSIN Elouen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:16:47 | 898 | |
45 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:02 | 885 | |
46 | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:17:12 | 883 | |
47 | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:17:49 | 874 | |
48 | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:17:54 | 873 | |
49 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:17:64 | 871 | |
50 | CHATTOU Yassine | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:18:12 | 860 | |
51 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:18:21 | 857 | |
52 | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:18:26 | 856 | |
53 | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:18:68 | 847 | |
54 | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:19:15 | 836 | |
55 | HADDOUCHE Yazid | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:19:18 | 835 | |
56 | BELANGER Samuel | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1274 | |
2 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1249 | |
3 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1226 | |
4 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1214 | |
5 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1173 | |
6 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1162 | |
7 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:35 | 1151 | |
8 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:16 | 1129 | |
2 | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:07:25 | 1127 | |
3 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:97 | 1108 | |
4 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1097 | |
5 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:08:73 | 1089 | |
6 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:74 | 1088 | |
7 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:09:35 | 1073 | |
8 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1039 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:09:65 | 1065 | |
2 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:66 | 1065 | |
3 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:68 | 1064 | |
4 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:25 | 1050 | |
5 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:47 | 1044 | |
6 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:78 | 1036 | |
7 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:84 | 1035 | |
8 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:26 | 999 |