Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:81 | 1180 | |
2 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:09:43 | 1170 | |
3 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:12:01 | 1132 | |
4 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:82 | 1120 | |
5 | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:86 | 1104 | |
6 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:53 | 1094 | |
7 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:20:46 | 1009 | |
8 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:20:87 | 1004 | |
9 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:23:56 | 966 | |
10 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:24:37 | 955 | |
11 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:25:34 | 942 | |
12 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:26:46 | 927 | |
13 | CARLOT Vincent | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:29:91 | 881 | |
14 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:61 | 846 | |
15 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:32:98 | 841 | |
16 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:37:02 | 790 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:08:13 | 1190 | |
2 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:43 | 1186 | |
3 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:10:45 | 1155 | |
4 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:12:87 | 1119 | |
5 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:22 | 1055 | |
6 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:18:29 | 1040 | |
7 | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:19:13 | 1028 | |
8 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:19:30 | 1026 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:18:93 | 1031 | |
2 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:20:45 | 1009 | |
3 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:21:12 | 1000 | |
4 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:10 | 932 | |
5 | CARLOT Vincent | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:27:38 | 914 | |
6 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:30:30 | 876 | |
7 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:30:83 | 869 | |
8 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:31:70 | 857 |