Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUTRIN Anaïs | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 9:52:67 | 1027 | |
2 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:52:80 | 1026 | |
3 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:52:99 | 1026 | |
4 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 9:54:21 | 1021 | |
5 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:57:34 | 1010 | |
6 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:57:51 | 1009 | |
7 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 9:58:65 | 1005 | |
8 | HECKMANN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 10:05:44 | 980 | |
9 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 10:11:21 | 959 | |
10 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 10:15:36 | 945 | |
11 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 10:16:52 | 941 | |
12 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 10:19:59 | 930 | |
13 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 10:20:52 | 926 | |
14 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 10:21:06 | 925 | |
15 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 10:21:55 | 923 | |
16 | EL MEKNASSI Lina | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 10:25:56 | 909 | |
17 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 10:33:14 | 883 | |
18 | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 10:36:79 | 870 | |
19 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:23:55 | 1137 | |
2 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:27:99 | 1120 | |
3 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:30:14 | 1112 | |
4 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:30:98 | 1109 | |
5 | SEGUI Maud | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 9:42:94 | 1063 | |
6 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:58:68 | 1005 | |
7 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |