Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:51:23 | 1251 | |
2 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:51:36 | 1246 | |
3 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:51:37 | 1245 | |
4 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:51:80 | 1230 | |
5 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:07 | 1221 | |
6 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:26 | 1214 | |
7 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:52:62 | 1201 | |
8 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:68 | 1199 | |
9 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:75 | 1197 | |
10 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:84 | 1193 | |
11 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:93 | 1190 | |
12 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:95 | 1190 | |
13 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:52:97 | 1189 | |
14 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:53:04 | 1186 | |
15 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:11 | 1184 | |
16 | BOUR Thomas | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:53:16 | 1182 | |
17 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:53:23 | 1180 | |
18 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:53:32 | 1177 | |
19 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:53:40 | 1174 | |
20 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:53:52 | 1170 | |
21 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:53:55 | 1169 | |
22 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:60 | 1167 | |
23 | CAYOTTE Sébastien | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:53:70 | 1164 | |
24 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:53:83 | 1159 | |
25 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:53:87 | 1158 | |
26 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:88 | 1157 | |
27 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:53:92 | 1156 | |
28 | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:53:96 | 1155 | |
29 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:00 | 1153 | |
30 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:19 | 1147 | |
31 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:54:30 | 1143 | |
32 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:37 | 1141 | |
33 | KOUMA Oumar | 1994 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:54:43 | 1138 | |
34 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:54:48 | 1137 | |
35 | BOULET Loïc | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:54:58 | 1133 | |
36 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:54:84 | 1124 | |
37 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:54:93 | 1121 | |
38 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:54:94 | 1121 | |
39 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1117 | |
40 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:55:16 | 1114 | |
41 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:30 | 1109 | |
42 | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:32 | 1108 | |
43 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:55:32 | 1108 | |
44 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1108 | |
45 | BESNIER Romain | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1107 | |
46 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1107 | |
47 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:55:43 | 1105 | |
48 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | |
49 | HAAS William | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1102 | |
50 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
51 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
52 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | |
53 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:55:86 | 1090 | |
54 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1087 | |
55 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:56:05 | 1084 | |
56 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:48 | 1069 | |
57 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1060 | |
58 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1058 | |
59 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
60 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:96 | 1054 | |
61 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1053 | |
62 | HARTMANN Gabriel | 1997 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:11 | 1049 | |
63 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1047 | |
64 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
65 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1044 | |
66 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1039 | |
67 | BALLAND Théo | 1998 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:57:44 | 1038 | |
68 | POUDROUX Colin | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | |
69 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1035 | |
70 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1032 | |
71 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1031 | |
72 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1029 | |
73 | MANLAY Matthieu | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
74 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1019 | |
75 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1019 | |
76 | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
77 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
78 | HELMER Maxime | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1000 | |
79 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:58:63 | 999 | |
80 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:63 | 999 | |
81 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | |
82 | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | |
83 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:78 | 995 | |
84 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
85 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:84 | 993 | |
86 | VEYNAND Rémi | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:89 | 991 | |
87 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:02 | 987 | |
88 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
89 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
90 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:47 | 973 | |
91 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:59:50 | 972 | |
92 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:71 | 965 | |
93 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:59:71 | 965 | |
94 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:78 | 963 | |
95 | RADET Achille | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:80 | 962 | |
96 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:10 | 953 | |
97 | RAUDOT Alexandre | 2000 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:00:17 | 951 | |
98 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:00:17 | 951 | |
99 | KELLER Raphaël | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
100 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:66 | 935 | |
101 | D'ERRICO Enzo | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:00:70 | 934 | |
102 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:95 | 926 | |
103 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:19 | 919 | |
104 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:01:45 | 911 | |
105 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:01:98 | 895 | |
106 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:23 | 887 | |
107 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:54 | 819 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:51:06 | 1257 | |
2 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:51:30 | 1248 | |
3 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:51:36 | 1246 | |
4 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:52:05 | 1221 | |
5 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:11 | 1219 | |
6 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:72 | 1198 | |
7 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:52:74 | 1197 | |
8 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:99 | 1188 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:19 | 1216 | |
2 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:66 | 1200 | |
3 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:89 | 1192 | |
4 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:53:13 | 1183 | |
5 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:15 | 1183 | |
6 | BOUR Thomas | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:53:20 | 1181 | |
7 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:53:65 | 1165 | |
8 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1122 | |
2 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:55:01 | 1119 | |
3 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:55:04 | 1118 | |
4 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:55:33 | 1108 | |
5 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:56:02 | 1085 | |
6 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
7 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1036 | |
8 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 |