Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:85 | 1221 | |
2 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:58:95 | 1218 | |
3 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:96 | 1218 | |
4 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:29 | 1207 | |
5 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1206 | |
6 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1184 | |
7 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1181 | |
8 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:14 | 1180 | |
9 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1180 | |
10 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1178 | |
11 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1171 | |
12 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1169 | |
13 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1167 | |
14 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1165 | |
15 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:00:73 | 1161 | |
16 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1160 | |
17 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1154 | |
18 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:99 | 1153 | |
19 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1153 | |
20 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1147 | |
21 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1143 | |
22 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1142 | |
23 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1142 | |
24 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:01:35 | 1142 | |
25 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1140 | |
26 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1137 | |
27 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1132 | |
28 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1126 | |
29 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1125 | |
30 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1125 | |
31 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1116 | |
32 | MARANO Julie | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1112 | |
33 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1109 | |
34 | SCHMIDT Anouk | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1108 | |
35 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:49 | 1106 | |
36 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1100 | |
37 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1098 | |
38 | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1097 | |
39 | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1092 | |
40 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1092 | |
41 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1091 | |
42 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1087 | |
43 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1087 | |
44 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1085 | |
45 | CHARDEYRON Justine | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1084 | |
46 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1083 | |
47 | SIMON Juliette | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:24 | 1083 | |
48 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1078 | |
49 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:03:46 | 1076 | |
50 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:03:51 | 1075 | |
51 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1072 | |
52 | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1071 | |
53 | VAUTRIN Anaïs | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1071 | |
54 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1068 | |
55 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1066 | |
56 | BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1064 | |
57 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1064 | |
58 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1064 | |
59 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1064 | |
60 | GOUJON Chloe | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1063 | |
61 | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1060 | |
62 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1059 | |
63 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1059 | |
64 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1059 | |
65 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1057 | |
66 | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1055 | |
67 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1054 | |
68 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:04:20 | 1054 | |
69 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:20 | 1054 | |
70 | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1053 | |
71 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:04:30 | 1051 | |
72 | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1050 | |
73 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1048 | |
74 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1047 | |
75 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:04:51 | 1044 | |
76 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1043 | |
77 | HALLEUR Charline | 1998 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1043 | |
78 | CONNESSON Julie | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:04:57 | 1043 | |
79 | HECKMANN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1042 | |
80 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1041 | |
81 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 1:04:73 | 1038 | |
82 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1034 | |
83 | GIANCATARINA Mélody | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1031 | |
84 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:02 | 1029 | |
85 | FEY Marie | 1999 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:05:02 | 1029 | |
86 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1025 | |
87 | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:05:23 | 1023 | |
88 | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:05:29 | 1021 | |
89 | DELAVIER Hélène | 1999 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1015 | |
90 | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:06:07 | 998 | |
91 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:20 | 994 | |
92 | ROSIER Laurane | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:06:22 | 994 | |
93 | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:30 | 991 | |
94 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:43 | 987 | |
95 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:57 | 983 | |
96 | COROUGE Maëva | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:79 | 977 | |
97 | BACH Eléna | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:16 | 966 | |
98 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:23 | 964 | |
99 | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:27 | 963 | |
100 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:54 | 955 | |
101 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:01 | 942 | |
102 | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:08:16 | 938 | |
103 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:32 | 933 | |
104 | DAHNOUN Rayhane | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1245 | |
2 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1241 | |
3 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:58:86 | 1221 | |
4 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1210 | |
5 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1185 | |
6 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:07 | 1182 | |
7 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 1:00:10 | 1181 | |
8 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:13 | 1180 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1216 | |
2 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1192 | |
3 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1185 | |
4 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1179 | |
5 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1168 | |
6 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1166 | |
7 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:58 | 1166 | |
8 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1139 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1172 | |
2 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1161 | |
3 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:52 | 1136 | |
4 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1130 | |
5 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1103 | |
6 | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1103 | |
7 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1103 | |
8 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1085 |